Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
 
Heats 777 meter Novice A Girls
 Race 236, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN1:30.596 
2.2200 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1:34.249
3.324 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:36.976ADV
4.4165 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE1:42.463
5.586 Sandra SZULC  ART1:46.945
6.62 Nika PECAN  ALFA2:14.720
 Race 237, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Kitti KOVACS  SPSC1:26.295 
2.223 Magdalena FIALOVÁ  CZE1:26.535
3.379 Anna TURI  JSE1:27.259
4.4125 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:27.440
5.514 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL1:35.155
6.684 Patrycja HENKIEL  ART1:45.673
 Race 238, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE1:26.483 
2.292 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV1:27.388
3.3146 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:27.486
4.464 Reka TAKACS  TKKSE1:39.894
5.528 Klarisa SLUGA  DKC1:58.698
 Race 239, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN1:25.379 
2.2132 Anna JASIK  POL1:25.726
3.378 Liliana CSEH  JSE1:27.925
4.4166 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE1:35.067
5.513 Maria GARKOVA  BUL1:38.283
6.674 Sema CIRTI  TUR1:45.331
 Race 240, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN1:25.115 
2.2148 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:26.780
3.3184 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  SPSC1:28.587
4.475 Rabia UZUN  TUR1:40.553
5.5164 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:41.904
6.685 Zuzanna KEMPINSKA  ART1:51.165
 Race 241, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:24.760 
2.247 Dorka FORGACS  HUN1:24.764
3.3113 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:26.265
4.4147 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:29.767
5.552 Nika CIMPERMAN  ALFA1:40.644
6.627 Ida KOMERICKI  DKC1:51.550
 Race 242, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE1:33.246 
2.249 Adrienn MATYOK  HUN1:33.538
3.391 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV1:33.553
4.4109 Valentina ASCIC  MET1:34.938
5.5133 Marta STAWICKA  POL1:38.246


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop