Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
Heats 777 meter Novice A Girls
Race 236, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1:30.596
2.
2
200
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:34.249
3.
3
24
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
1:36.976
ADV
4.
4
165
Lea MACEJOVSKA
PRE
1:42.463
5.
5
86
Sandra SZULC
ART
1:46.945
6.
6
2
Nika PECAN
ALFA
2:14.720
Race 237, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
183
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:26.295
2.
2
23
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
1:26.535
3.
3
79
TURI Anna
JSE
1:27.259
4.
4
125
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:27.440
5.
5
14
Kalina GYUROVA
BUL
1:35.155
6.
6
84
Patrycja HENKIEL
ART
1:45.673
Race 238, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1:26.483
2.
2
92
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
1:27.388
3.
3
146
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:27.486
4.
4
64
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:39.894
5.
5
28
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
1:58.698
Race 239, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:25.379
2.
2
132
Anna JASIK
POL
1:25.726
3.
3
78
CSEH Liliana
JSE
1:27.925
4.
4
166
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
1:35.067
5.
5
13
Maria GARKOVA
BUL
1:38.283
6.
6
74
Sema CIRTI
TUR
1:45.331
Race 240, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1:25.115
2.
2
148
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
1:26.780
3.
3
184
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:28.587
4.
4
75
Rabia UZUN
TUR
1:40.553
5.
5
164
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:41.904
6.
6
85
Zuzanna KEMPINSKA
ART
1:51.165
Race 241, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:24.760
2.
2
47
FORGACS Dorka
HUN
1:24.764
3.
3
113
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:26.265
4.
4
147
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
1:29.767
5.
5
52
Nika CIMPERMAN
ALFA
1:40.644
6.
6
27
Ida KOMERICKI
DKC
1:51.550
Race 242, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
1:33.246
2.
2
49
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
1:33.538
3.
3
91
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
1:33.553
4.
4
109
Valentina ASCIC
MET
1:34.938
5.
5
133
Marta STAWICKA
POL
1:38.246
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters