Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
Preliminaries 500 meter Novice A Girls
Race 100, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
52.767
2.
2
148
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
56.532
3.
3
28
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
1:02.362
4.
4
74
Sema CIRTI
TUR
1:10.798
Race 101, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
53.780
2.
2
92
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
54.846
3.
3
166
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
1:01.754
4.
4
86
Sandra SZULC
ART
1:06.693
Race 102, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
53.808
2.
2
183
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
53.870
3.
3
64
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:04.216
4.
4
165
Lea MACEJOVSKA
PRE
1:04.740
Race 103, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
53.492
2.
2
49
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
53.772
3.
3
75
Rabia UZUN
TUR
1:01.009
4.
4
84
Patrycja HENKIEL
ART
1:03.927
Race 104, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
51.081
2.
2
47
FORGACS Dorka
HUN
51.564
3.
3
146
Julia ALBERT
ROU
55.712
4.
4
79
TURI Anna
JSE
1:19.521
Race 105, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
55.112
2.
2
132
Anna JASIK
POL
55.396
3.
3
164
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:05.057
4.
4
27
Ida KOMERICKI
DKC
1:08.606
Race 106, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Nika PECAN
ALFA
58.999
2.
2
184
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
59.175
3.
3
13
Maria GARKOVA
BUL
1:02.641
4.
4
147
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
1:15.955
Race 107, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Milada DOSLA
CZE
50.866
2.
2
91
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
52.510
3.
3
200
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
58.510
4.
4
14
Kalina GYUROVA
BUL
59.433
Race 108, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
52.889
2.
2
78
CSEH Liliana
JSE
55.030
3.
3
125
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
55.715
4.
4
85
Zuzanna KEMPINSKA
ART
1:11.548
Race 109, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
55.313
2.
2
109
Valentina ASCIC
MET
56.995
3.
3
133
Marta STAWICKA
POL
59.715
4.
4
52
Nika CIMPERMAN
ALFA
1:00.185
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters