Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
Final 500 meter Novice A Girls
Race 122, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
56.535
2.
2
79
TURI Anna
JSE
58.243
3.
3
85
Zuzanna KEMPINSKA
ART
1:08.523
4.
4
74
Sema CIRTI
TUR
1:09.562
Race 123, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Lea MACEJOVSKA
PRE
1:04.397
2.
2
86
Sandra SZULC
ART
1:07.011
3.
3
27
Ida KOMERICKI
DKC
1:07.970
4.
4
84
Patrycja HENKIEL
ART
1:20.098
Race 124, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Kalina GYUROVA
BUL
59.848
2.
2
64
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
1:02.606
3.
3
164
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
1:05.126
4.
4
52
Nika CIMPERMAN
ALFA
1:23.939
Race 125, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Rabia UZUN
TUR
1:00.646
2.
2
166
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
1:00.963
3.
3
28
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
1:01.473
4.
4
13
Maria GARKOVA
BUL
1:01.663
Race 126, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Valentina ASCIC
MET
55.999
2.
2
184
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
56.127
3.
3
200
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
58.863
4.
4
133
Marta STAWICKA
POL
59.098
Race 127, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
CSEH Liliana
JSE
54.997
2.
2
148
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
55.050
3.
3
125
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
59.265
4.
4
2
Nika PECAN
ALFA
59.374
Race 128, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Julia ALBERT
ROU
55.853
2.
2
49
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
56.389
3.
3
92
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
56.574
4.
4
91
Anna DAVYDENKO
KIEV
1:33.118
Race 129, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
183
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
54.141
2.
2
113
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
54.713
3.
3
132
Anna JASIK
POL
58.587
4.
4
50
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1:18.534
Race 130, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
FORGACS Dorka
HUN
52.526
2.
2
24
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
52.764
3.
3
126
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
53.061
4.
4
23
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
53.245
Race 131, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Milada DOSLA
CZE
50.040
34
2.
2
48
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
50.189
21
3.
3
46
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
50.344
13
4.
4
25
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
50.643
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters