|
Preliminaries 500 meter Novice A Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heats 500 meter Novice A Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 500 meter Novice A Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Novice A Girls |
|
|
|
Final 500 meter Novice A Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 131, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 53 | | Milada DOSLA | CZE | 50.040 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 48 | | JASZAPATI Petra | HUN | 50.189 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 46 | | BACSKAI Sara Luca | HUN | 50.344 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 25 | | Petra VANKOVA | CZE | 50.643 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Novice A Girls |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 53 | | Milada DOSLA | CZE | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1|1 | 49.436 | |
2. | 48 | | JASZAPATI Petra | HUN | 2 | 21 | | 2|2|1|1|1 | 50.189 | |
3. | 46 | | BACSKAI Sara Luca | HUN | 3 | 13 | | 3|2|1|1|1 | 50.344 | |
4. | 25 | | Petra VANKOVA | CZE | 4 | 8 | | 4|1|1|1|1 | 49.882 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 47 | | FORGACS Dorka | HUN | 1 | | | 1|3|2|2|2 | 50.695 | |
6. | 24 | | Kristyna SULCOVA | CZE | 2 | | | 2|4|2|1|1 | 52.411 | |
7. | 126 | | Weronika SUROWIEC | ORZEL | 3 | | | 3|3|2|2|1 | 52.210 | |
8. | 23 | | Magdalena FIALOVA | CZE | 4 | | | 4|4|2|1|1 | 51.766 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 183 | | KOVACS Kitti | SPSC | 1 | | | 1|3|2|2 | 52.621 | |
10. | 113 | | Tereza PFEIFEROVA | BKN | 2 | | | 2|3|2|1 | 52.691 | |
11. | 132 | | Anna JASIK | POL | 3 | | | 3|3|3|2 | 52.556 | |
12. | 50 | | SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka | HUN | 4 | | | 4|3|2|1 | 54.267 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 146 | | Julia ALBERT | ROU | 1 | | | 1|4|3|3 | 54.020 | |
14. | 49 | | MATYOK Adrienn | HUN | 2 | | | 2|4|3|2 | 53.748 | |
15. | 92 | | Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA | KIEV | 3 | | | 3|4|3|2 | 54.356 | |
16. | 91 | | Anna DAVYDENKO | KIEV | 4 | | | 4|4|2|2 | 52.510 | |
Final, Group 5 |
17. | 78 | | CSEH Liliana | JSE | 1 | | | 1|3|2 | 54.997 | |
18. | 148 | | Fruzsina BALLO | ROU | 2 | | | 2|4|2 | 55.050 | |
19. | 125 | | Kamila STORMOWSKA | ORZEL | 3 | | | 3|3|3 | 55.689 | |
20. | 2 | | Nika PECAN | ALFA | 4 | | | 4|4|1 | 58.999 | |
Final, Group 6 |
21. | 109 | | Valentina ASCIC | MET | 1 | | | 1|4|2 | 55.999 | |
22. | 184 | | VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz | SPSC | 2 | | | 2|4|2 | 56.127 | |
23. | 200 | | Sandra TRUSOVA | SVK | 3 | | | 3|4|3 | 58.510 | |
24. | 133 | | Marta STAWICKA | POL | 4 | | | 4|4|3 | 59.098 | |
Final, Group 7 |
25. | 75 | | Rabia UZUN | TUR | 1 | | | 1|3 | 1:00.646 | |
26. | 166 | | Veronika SERVATKOVA | PRE | 2 | | | 2|3 | 1:00.963 | |
27. | 28 | | Klarisa SLUGA | DKC | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:01.473 | |
28. | 13 | | Maria GARKOVA | BUL | 4 | | | 4|3 | 1:01.663 | |
Final, Group 8 |
29. | 14 | | Kalina GYUROVA | BUL | 1 | | | 1|4 | 59.433 | |
30. | 64 | | TAKACS Reka | TKKSE | 2 | | | 2|3 | 1:02.606 | |
31. | 164 | | Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ | PRE | 3 | | | 3|3 | 1:05.057 | |
32. | 52 | | Nika CIMPERMAN | ALFA | 4 | | | 4|4 | 1:00.185 | |
Final, Group 9 |
33. | 165 | | Lea MACEJOVSKA | PRE | 1 | | | 1|4 | 1:04.397 | |
34. | 86 | | Sandra SZULC | ART | 2 | | | 2|4 | 1:06.693 | |
35. | 27 | | Ida KOMERICKI | DKC | 3 | | | 3|4 | 1:07.970 | |
36. | 84 | | Patrycja HENKIEL | ART | 4 | | | 4|4 | 1:03.927 | |
Final, Group 10 |
37. | 147 | | Krisztina BAKO | ROU | 1 | | | 1|4 | 56.535 | |
38. | 79 | | TURI Anna | JSE | 2 | | | 2|4 | 58.243 | |
39. | 85 | | Zuzanna KEMPINSKA | ART | 3 | | | 3|4 | 1:08.523 | |
40. | 74 | | Sema CIRTI | TUR | 4 | | | 4|4 | 1:09.562 | |
|
|