Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
 
Heats 1000 meter Novice A Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE1:49.831Q
2.3184 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  SPSC1:53.997Q
3.4147 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:56.346q
4.5166 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE2:03.185
5.675 Rabia UZUN  TUR2:05.986
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Dorka FORGACS  HUN1:54.598Q
2.2132 Anna JASIK  POL1:54.867Q
3.391 Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV1:56.119q
4.4146 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:56.561
5.552 Nika CIMPERMAN  ALFA2:11.613
6.686 Sandra SZULC  ART2:16.636
 Race 19, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:58.152Q
2.2109 Valentina ASCIC  MET2:00.920Q
3.314 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL2:03.449 
4.464 Reka TAKACS  TKKSE2:07.959
5.5165 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE2:15.209
 Race 20, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Adrienn MATYOK  HUN1:54.167Q
2.2126 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:54.258Q
3.392 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV1:56.911 
4.479 Anna TURI  JSE1:59.180
5.52 Nika PECAN  ALFA2:11.091
6.685 Zuzanna KEMPINSKA  ART2:24.838
 Race 21, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN1:51.754Q
2.223 Magdalena FIALOVÁ  CZE1:51.787Q
3.3183 Kitti KOVACS  SPSC1:52.336q
4.428 Klarisa SLUGA  DKC2:11.084
5.513 Maria GARKOVA  BUL2:15.491
6.674 Sema CIRTI  TUR2:18.053
 Race 22, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE1:55.991Q
2.250 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN1:56.359Q
3.3200 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1:58.836 
4.4164 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE2:13.666
5.527 Ida KOMERICKI  DKC2:13.797
6.684 Patrycja HENKIEL  ART2:16.600
 Race 23, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN1:53.771Q
2.2113 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:53.819Q
3.3148 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:56.193q
4.478 Liliana CSEH  JSE1:57.984
5.5125 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL2:01.508
6.6133 Marta STAWICKA  POL2:02.727


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event