Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
 
Final 777 meter Novice A Boys
 Race 263, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR1:30.723 
2.261 Kevin HAJDU  SZKE1:31.641
3.391 Adam PRZYBYLAK  ART1:35.507
4.463 Akos SOMODI  SZKE1:35.805
5.5170 Matus MARCIN  PRE1:38.419
6.6192 Balazs VAJDA  SPSC1:52.289
 Race 264, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Bor Luka URLEP  DKC1:28.750 
2.2190 Siraly FARKAS  SPSC1:28.894
3.370 Laszlo SZEMMARI  SZKE1:29.250
4.49 Mak KRSTIC  BOSNA1:29.283
5.582 Okan TEPE  TUR1:34.253
6.674 Raivo LOCMELIS  JLSS1:38.533
 Race 265, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Mate SOMODI  SZKE1:27.481 
2.286 Akos FELBER  JSE1:28.350
3.3127 Krystian GISZKA  ORZEL1:28.910
4.4105 Deividas CHMYLKA  LTU1:29.388
5.559 Oliver RINGER  SVK1:41.349
6.633 Mark KAPCSA  FONIX1:43.143
 Race 266, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Matus RUSNÁK  SVK1:25.673 
2.279 Burak AKAR  TUR1:25.893
3.371 Bence VOJNITS  SPSC1:27.302
4.4101 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:27.627
5.5189 Milan MARUSZKY  SPSC1:36.615
6.6137 Tomasz BORYS  POL2:06.142
 Race 267, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Aron NOVAK  HUN1:25.630 
2.266 Richard SIMON-JOJART  HUN1:25.769
3.373 Nils DOBRAJS  JLSS1:27.395
4191 Attila TALABOS  SPSCDNS
 Race 268, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Krisztián NEMES  HUN1:24.491 
2.267 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN1:24.586
3.3193 Erik VIGH  SPSC1:24.856
4.4159 Ovidiu VOLMER  ROU1:25.052
5.526 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:25.099
6.6157 Attila SZASZ  ROU1:25.576
 Race 269, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Kornel KOVACS  SPSC1:16.98734 
2.258 Michal CUJA  SVK1:17.75721
3.3138 Marcin MICHALIS  POL1:17.78013
4.4100 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:18.4528
5.595 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV1:18.5215
6.668 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN1:26.6313
7.781 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:53.9882


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
eraton
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event