Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 November 2011
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
Race 51, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
TOTH Timea
HUN
2:48.046
Q
2.
2
112
Natálie POPLOVA
BKN
2:48.563
Q
3.
3
199
Petra SULOVSKA
SVK
2:49.456
4.
4
107
Katarina BURIC
MET
2:50.972
5.
5
98
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
2:57.215
6.
6
83
Paulina JANOWIAK
ART
2:58.117
Race 52, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
3:02.518
Q
2.
2
19
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
CZE
3:02.702
Q
3.
3
123
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
3:06.986
4.
4
12
Albena STOIMENOVA
BUL
3:07.311
5.
5
198
Michaela SARAKOVA
SVK
3:18.992
Race 53, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2:44.102
Q
2.
2
182
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
2:49.025
Q
3.
3
97
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
2:49.203
q
4.
4
130
Marta TYMINSKA
POL
2:49.310
5.
5
110
Gabrijela ZELJAK
MET
3:11.614
6.
6
121
Karolina BOROWIECKA
ORZEL
3:25.631
Race 54, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2:55.267
Q
2.
2
197
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2:55.627
Q
3.
3
96
Marta HAINO
LAT
3:02.270
4.
4
122
Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:08.735
5.
5
77
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
3:19.515
Race 55, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
2:47.123
Q
2.
2
10
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
2:48.539
Q
3.
3
20
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
2:49.409
q
4.
4
124
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:52.525
5.
5
68
Betul YERDELEN
TUR
3:08.954
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 56, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2:42.450
2.
2
21
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2:43.657
3.
3
20
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
2:49.262
4.
4
182
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
2:53.208
5
197
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
P
6
131
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
P
Race 57, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
TOTH Timea
HUN
2:46.166
2.
2
19
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
CZE
2:46.588
3.
3
112
Natálie POPLOVA
BKN
2:47.451
4.
4
97
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
2:49.612
5.
5
10
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
2:51.822
6.
6
129
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
4:23.573
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 58, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Paulina JANOWIAK
ART
3:06.428
2.
2
77
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
3:19.038
3.
3
121
Karolina BOROWIECKA
ORZEL
3:30.165
Race 59, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
2:56.032
2.
2
12
Albena STOIMENOVA
BUL
3:02.622
3.
3
122
Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:02.812
4.
4
110
Gabrijela ZELJAK
MET
3:05.333
5.
5
68
Betul YERDELEN
TUR
3:12.254
6.
6
198
Michaela SARAKOVA
SVK
3:20.214
Race 60, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:54.439
2.
2
130
Marta TYMINSKA
POL
2:55.112
3.
3
199
Petra SULOVSKA
SVK
2:55.607
4.
4
107
Katarina BURIC
MET
2:56.036
5.
5
123
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
3:00.521
6.
6
96
Marta HAINO
LAT
3:05.846
Race 61, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
2:55.245
2.
2
182
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
2:56.874
3.
3
10
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
2:57.339
4.
4
97
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
2:58.424
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2:37.486
34
2.
2
21
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2:37.734
21
3.
3
19
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
CZE
2:40.242
13
4.
4
20
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
2:44.004
8
5.
5
112
Natálie POPLOVA
BKN
2:46.361
5
6.
6
38
TOTH Timea
HUN
2:49.957
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
11
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1
34
1|1|1
2:37.486
2.
21
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2
21
2|2|1
2:37.734
3.
19
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
CZE
3
13
3|2|2
2:40.242
4.
20
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
4
8
4|3|3
2:44.004
5.
112
Natálie POPLOVA
BKN
5
5
5|3|2
2:46.361
6.
38
TOTH Timea
HUN
6
3
6|1|1
2:46.166
Final, Group 2
7.
129
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
1
1|6|1
2:47.123
8.
182
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
2
2|4|2
2:49.025
9.
10
Marina LUKANOVA
BUL
3
3|5|2
2:48.539
10.
97
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
4
4|4|3
2:49.203
Final, Group 3
11.
124
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1
1|4
2:52.525
12.
130
Marta TYMINSKA
POL
2
2|4
2:49.310
13.
199
Petra SULOVSKA
SVK
3
3|3
2:49.456
14.
107
Katarina BURIC
MET
4
4|4
2:50.972
15.
123
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
5
5|3
3:00.521
16.
96
Marta HAINO
LAT
6
6|3
3:02.270
Final, Group 4
17.
98
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
1
1|5
2:56.032
18.
12
Albena STOIMENOVA
BUL
2
2|4
3:02.622
19.
122
Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3
3|4
3:02.812
20.
110
Gabrijela ZELJAK
MET
4
4|5
3:05.333
21.
68
Betul YERDELEN
TUR
5
5|5
3:08.954
22.
198
Michaela SARAKOVA
SVK
6
6|5
3:18.992
Final, Group 5
23.
83
Paulina JANOWIAK
ART
1
1|6
2:58.117
24.
77
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
2
2|5
3:19.038
25.
121
Karolina BOROWIECKA
ORZEL
3
3|6
3:25.631
Semi Final, Group 1
26.
131
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
P
P|P
3:02.518
27.
197
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
P
P|P
2:55.627
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters