Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 9-11 December 2011
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 104, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
94
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
51.245
Q
2.
1
42
Isabel KLATT
ECO
53.510
3.
3
28
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1:05.023
4.
4
98
Aafke SOET
SCT
1:16.359
Race 105, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Jennifer PICKERING
NIRC
49.914
Q
2.
2
15
Valentina ANZI
BOR
50.018
3.
3
99
Anke PRINSEN
SCT
51.587
4.
4
29
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
CVGH
53.993
Race 106, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
91
Arianna SIGHEL
SCP
49.165
Q
2.
3
50
Theresa NIEMEYER
ETR
50.065
3.
2
55
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
50.651
4.
1
68
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
52.807
5.
5
121
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
55.089
Race 107, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
63
Fenne KEULSTRA
GO
50.574
Q
2.
4
93
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
50.665
3.
2
78
Saskia ROBERTS
NIRC
51.361
4.
1
51
Carlotta BERGER
ETR
51.847
Race 108, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
1
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
46.726
Q
2.
4
131
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
48.098
3.
1
64
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
50.082
4.
2
110
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
50.796
Race 109, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
97
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
48.167
Q
2.
2
24
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
48.289
3.
4
57
Romy WENIGER
EVD
51.713
4.
1
16
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
54.193
Race 110, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
14
Nicole MARTINELLI
BOR
47.814
Q
2.
2
38
Luise MEZGER
ECK
49.966
3.
4
126
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
51.009
4.
1
69
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
1:13.431
Race 111, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
49.070
Q
2.
2
127
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
49.163
3.
3
56
Laura JACOBS
EVD
51.783
4.
4
79
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
55.192
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters