Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 9-11 December 2011
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 179, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
99
Anke PRINSEN
SCT
51.184
Q
2.
1
55
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
51.321
3.
2
110
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
51.464
4.
4
68
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
53.270
Race 180, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
98
Aafke SOET
SCT
48.957
Q
2.
4
28
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
51.667
3.
1
57
Romy WENIGER
EVD
52.053
4.
3
79
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
54.526
5.
2
121
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
54.841
Race 181, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
51.037
Q
2.
2
78
Saskia ROBERTS
NIRC
51.181
3.
3
51
Carlotta BERGER
ETR
51.785
4.
4
29
Pauline PHILIPPEAU
CVGH
53.408
Race 182, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Laura JACOBS
EVD
52.053
Q
2.
3
16
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
53.418
3.
4
69
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
54.940
4.
1
64
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
1:16.605
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 183, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
48.147
Q
2.
3
92
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
48.367
3.
4
15
Valentina ANZI
BOR
49.181
4.
2
24
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
49.227
Race 184, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Nicole MARTINELLI
BOR
47.524
Q
2.
2
50
Theresa NIEMEYER
ETR
48.726
3.
4
94
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
49.026
4.
3
63
Fenne KEULSTRA
GO
50.273
Race 185, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
48.323
Q
2.
3
38
Luise MEZGER
ECK
1:01.664
3.
2
77
Jennifer PICKERING
NIRC
1:17.734
4
93
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
P
Race 186, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
46.745
Q
2.
3
91
Arianna SIGHEL
SCP
47.729
3.
2
127
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
47.923
4.
4
42
Isabel KLATT
ECO
52.618
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters