Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SANTA CLAUS CUP - CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 December 2011
Semi Final 1500 meter Sen + Jun A Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
KONYA Zsofia
SPSC
2:56.773
Q
2.
2
45
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna
PKSE
3:01.312
Q
3.
3
24
KIS Virag
JSE
3:01.649
4.
4
1
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
3:05.602
5.
5
25
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
3:17.181
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
TOTH Timea
PKSE
3:03.231
Q
2.
2
64
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
3:05.194
Q
3.
3
8
Ainara EQUISOAIN
ESP
3:05.330
4.
4
49
Michaela SARAKOVA
PRE
3:18.883
5.
5
23
BIRKAS Dorina
JSE
3:19.029
Final 1500 meter Sen + Jun A Ladies
Race 35, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
3:03.771
2.
2
25
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
3:11.254
3.
3
23
BIRKAS Dorina
JSE
3:11.439
4.
4
49
Michaela SARAKOVA
PRE
3:21.140
Race 36, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
KONYA Zsofia
SPSC
3:06.905
34
2.
2
46
TOTH Timea
PKSE
3:07.653
21
3.
3
8
Ainara EQUISOAIN
ESP
3:08.975
13
4.
4
64
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
3:09.595
8
5.
5
24
KIS Virag
JSE
3:09.658
5
6.
6
45
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna
PKSE
3:45.135
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Sen + Jun A Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
63
KONYA Zsofia
SPSC
1
34
1|1
2:56.773
2.
46
TOTH Timea
PKSE
2
21
2|1
3:03.231
3.
8
Ainara EQUISOAIN
ESP
3
13
3|3
3:05.330
4.
64
NAGY Bettina
SPSC
4
8
4|2
3:05.194
5.
24
KIS Virag
JSE
5
5
5|3
3:01.649
6.
45
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna
PKSE
6
3
6|2
3:01.312
Final, Group 2
7.
1
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
1
1|4
3:03.771
8.
25
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
2
2|5
3:11.254
9.
23
BIRKAS Dorina
JSE
3
3|5
3:11.439
10.
49
Michaela SARAKOVA
PRE
4
4|4
3:18.883
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters