Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
 
Final 1000 meter Novice A Girls
 Race 27, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Rabia UZUN  TUR2:06.763 
2.4103 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE2:07.657
3.1155 Sema CIRTI  TUR2:12.233
4.2105 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE2:16.833
5.6156 Seyma OZDEMIR  TUR2:20.663
6.3104 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE2:23.182
 Race 28, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:51.478 
2.167 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:54.059
3.259 Gabriela MICCOLI  MOSIR1:57.444
4.6106 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE2:00.006
5.374 Marta STAWICKA  POL2:03.196
6.560 Wiktoria MIKRUT  MOSIR2:04.446
 Race 29, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Liliana CSEH  JSE1:53.506 
2.2128 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  SPSC1:54.459
3.186 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:58.851
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Dorka FORGACS  HUN1:55.405 
2.120 Adrienn MATYOK  HUN1:55.532
3.587 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:56.536
4.356 Valentina ASCIC  MET2:00.270
5.485 Julia ALBERT  ROU2:09.615
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE1:44.86534 
2.517 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN1:46.28221
3.119 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN1:46.34213
4.768 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:48.5588
5.311 Magdalena FIALOVÁ  CZE1:48.5615
6.212 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:51.9163
7.673 Anna JASIK  POL1:52.4782


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates