Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
 
Heats 777 meter. Girls Novice
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Marie DROUET  CVGH1:23.550Q
2.160 Esmeralda WANNINK  GO1:24.900Q
3.3144 Camilla BARON  PON1:26.300Q
4.58 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:26.520 
5.4121 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:39.480
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:27.224Q
2.180 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:27.438Q
3.697 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES1:28.401Q
4.461 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:32.009 
5.569 Marjolein VAN DER GEEST  IJVZ1:32.848
330 Anais MIUS  CVGHP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4134 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:25.963Q
2.6109 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:26.056Q
3.2102 Wendy PETERS  STB1:26.314Q
4.343 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:29.972 
5.167 Maureen ONDERWATER  IJVZ1:30.164
6.519 Lien JOOS  BSC1:43.851
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 Melissa TUNNO  ITT-    Q
2.241 Maria DEIKE  ETR-    Q
3.46 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD-    Q
4.6110 Noëlle BUURMA  STG-     
5.3145 Maaike VERWEIJ  TRL-    
6.1103 Sanne HOFKER  STB-    
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.459 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:24.682Q
2.681 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:25.582Q
3.385 Maela PERISSUTTI  PON1:25.692Q
4.121 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:25.875 
5.242 Janina BECKER  ETR1:28.923
6.568 Vivienne DE JONG  IJVZ1:33.528
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 Aline LENKE  EVD1:25.569Q
2.17 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:28.056Q
3.429 Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH1:29.512Q
4.684 Valentina BONATI  PON1:29.528 
5.3129 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:35.835
6.2122 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:36.031
 
Semi Final 777 meter. Girls Novice
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 13, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5121 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:26.254Q
2.142 Janina BECKER  ETR1:28.874Q
3.3110 Noëlle BUURMA  STG1:29.784 
4.243 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:30.053
5.469 Marjolein VAN DER GEEST  IJVZ1:33.928
6.619 Lien JOOS  BSC1:57.020
 Race 14, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:26.937Q
2.384 Valentina BONATI  PON1:29.133Q
3.2145 Maaike VERWEIJ  TRL1:29.353 
4.468 Vivienne DE JONG  IJVZ1:32.185
5.5129 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:37.142
 Race 15, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Anais MIUS  CVGH1:29.432Q
2.18 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:29.570Q
3.367 Maureen ONDERWATER  IJVZ1:29.772 
4.5103 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:31.565
5.461 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:35.553
6.6122 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:35.973
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Aline LENKE  EVD1:23.862Q
2.4109 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:25.239Q
3.629 Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH1:27.007 
4.5144 Camilla BARON  PON1:30.728
5.159 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:41.879ADV
381 Jessica URQUHART  NIRCP
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:23.926Q
2.260 Esmeralda WANNINK  GO1:24.256Q
3.697 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES1:26.856 
4.356 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:40.823
5.46 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:50.142ADV
128 Marie DROUET  CVGHP
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:22.791Q
2.2134 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:23.644Q
3.3102 Wendy PETERS  STB1:24.920 
4.441 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:24.934
5.67 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:26.362
6.185 Maela PERISSUTTI  PON1:27.534
 
Final 777 meter. Girls Novice
 Race 25, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:33.628 
2.3122 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:33.756
3.261 Nina HOGEVEEN  GO1:33.964
4.169 Marjolein VAN DER GEEST  IJVZ1:33.989
5.519 Lien JOOS  BSC1:41.756
 Race 26, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Maureen ONDERWATER  IJVZ1:28.913 
2.1145 Maaike VERWEIJ  TRL1:28.981
3.3110 Noëlle BUURMA  STG1:29.215
4.443 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:29.497
5.668 Vivienne DE JONG  IJVZ1:29.702
6.5103 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:33.464
 Race 27, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Marie DROUET  CVGH1:22.914 
2.281 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:23.111
3.342 Janina BECKER  ETR1:28.123
4.484 Valentina BONATI  PON1:28.458
5.68 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:29.328
6.530 Anais MIUS  CVGH1:43.284
 Race 28, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:24.319 
2.421 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:25.058
3.285 Maela PERISSUTTI  PON1:25.446
4.17 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:26.940
 
 
Final 1000 meter Girls Novice
 Race 29, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.656 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:51.359 
2.1102 Wendy PETERS  STB1:54.047
3.397 Sanimaiya VILLA  SES1:54.153
4.76 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:54.681
5.241 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:57.060
6.5144 Camilla BARON  PON2:03.576
429 Océane HAUGUEL  CVGHDNS
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Aline LENKE  EVD1:47.58034 
2.173 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:47.59721
3.2134 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:47.85313
4.480 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:48.0508
5.560 Esmeralda WANNINK  GO1:48.5785
6.759 Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO1:48.9403
7.6109 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:50.4412


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate