Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV48.088Q
2.333 Luise MEZGER  ECK50.495Q
3.158 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO50.613q
4.425 Kathryn HILL  CSC52.863
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 Aafke SOET  SCT50.916Q
2.357 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO51.418Q
3.238 Carlotta BERGER  ETR52.383 
4.177 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC54.439
 Race 166, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Tina RIETZKE  EVD51.024Q
2.2126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL51.162Q
3.3143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH53.156 
4.476 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC53.233
 Race 167, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT49.308Q
2.126 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH52.126Q
3.463 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW52.331q
4.235 Isabel KLATT  ECO53.603
 Race 168, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE52.014Q
2.164 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW52.193Q
3.249 Laura JACOBS  EVD52.991 
4.392 Anke PRINSEN  SCT1:09.898
 Race 169, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL53.469Q
2.250 Romy WENIGER  EVD56.042Q
3.4133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:01.936ADV
4.371 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:13.383
 Race 170, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Anna SEIDEL  EVD50.570Q
2.137 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR50.633Q
3.313 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC52.613 
4.4116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU56.145
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 180, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Carlotta BERGER  ETR52.302Q
2.371 Hanne DESMET  IRTA52.520Q
3.2143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH56.543 
 Race 181, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC52.915Q
2.113 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC53.012Q
3.4116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU54.426q
335 Isabel KLATT  ECODNS
 Race 182, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.492 Anke PRINSEN  SCT51.458Q
2.249 Laura JACOBS  EVD52.413Q
3.125 Kathryn HILL  CSC52.669q
4.377 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC54.444
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 183, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT48.964Q
2.233 Luise MEZGER  ECK50.650Q
3.358 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO50.906 
420 Margaux MAURICE  CGALEP
 Race 184, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF50.202Q
2.2126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL51.423Q
3.148 Tina RIETZKE  EVD52.535 
363 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHWP
 Race 185, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV48.234Q
2.4125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL50.697Q
3.237 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR50.721 
4.364 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW51.218
5.550 Romy WENIGER  EVD54.531
 Race 186, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anna SEIDEL  EVD50.023Q
2.290 Aafke SOET  SCT50.057Q
3.357 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO51.136 
4.426 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH51.272
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 196, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE51.438Q
2.149 Laura JACOBS  EVD53.171Q
3.271 Hanne DESMET  IRTA53.777 
4.3116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU55.054
 Race 197, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW51.769Q
2.276 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC51.905Q
3.313 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC52.503 
4.125 Kathryn HILL  CSC52.705
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Anke PRINSEN  SCT51.800Q
2.137 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR52.070Q
3.257 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO1:04.120 
4.450 Romy WENIGER  EVD1:04.550
 Race 199, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO51.185Q
2.326 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH51.278Q
3.548 Tina RIETZKE  EVD51.326 
4.438 Carlotta BERGER  ETR52.090
5.264 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW52.169
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV47.257Q
2.291 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT47.332Q
3.347 Anna SEIDEL  EVD48.562 
4.4126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL49.835
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Aafke SOET  SCT49.263Q
2.2133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF49.340Q
3.333 Luise MEZGER  ECK49.780 
4.4125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL49.915
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 211, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC54.817 
2.2143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH54.990
 Race 212, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Hanne DESMET  IRTA53.008 
2.225 Kathryn HILL  CSC53.197
3.113 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC53.294
4.4116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU55.767
 Race 213, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE50.385 
2.263 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW50.926
3.376 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC53.223
449 Laura JACOBS  EVDP
 Race 214, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Tina RIETZKE  EVD50.794 
2.457 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO50.891
3.364 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW51.567
4.238 Carlotta BERGER  ETR52.493
5.550 Romy WENIGER  EVD55.649
 Race 215, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Anke PRINSEN  SCT50.975 
2.158 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO51.128
3.226 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH51.166
4.437 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR51.245
 Race 216, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Luise MEZGER  ECK51.152 
2.4125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL57.975
3.147 Anna SEIDEL  EVD1:10.427
3126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRLP
 Race 217, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV47.64834 
2.291 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT47.74621
3.4133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF47.85513
4.390 Aafke SOET  SCT50.1398
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1341|1|1|147.257
2.91 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT2212|2|1|147.332
3.133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF3133|2|1|347.855
4.90 Aafke SOET  SCT484|1|2|149.263
  Final, Group 2
5.33 Luise MEZGER  ECK11|3|2|249.780
6.125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL22|4|2|149.915
7.47 Anna SEIDEL  EVD33|3|1|148.562
8.126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRLPP|4|2|249.835
  Final, Group 3
9.92 Anke PRINSEN  SCT11|1|1|450.975
10.58 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO22|1|3|350.613
11.26 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH33|2|4|251.166
12.37 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR44|2|3|250.633
  Final, Group 4
13.48 Tina RIETZKE  EVD11|3|3|150.794
14.57 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO22|3|3|250.891
15.64 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW33|5|4|251.218
16.38 Carlotta BERGER  ETR44|4|1|352.090
17.50 Romy WENIGER  EVD55|4|5|254.531
  Final, Group 5
18.20 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE11|1|P|150.385
19.63 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW22|1|P|350.926
20.76 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC33|2|1|451.905
21.49 Laura JACOBS  EVDPP|2|2|352.413
  Final, Group 6
22.71 Hanne DESMET  IRTA11|3|2|452.520
23.25 Kathryn HILL  CSC22|4|3|452.669
24.13 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC33|3|2|352.503
25.116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU44|4|3|454.426
  Final, Group 7
26.77 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC11|4|454.439
27.143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH22|3|353.156
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
28.35 Isabel KLATT  ECODNSNS|453.603


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop