Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
 
Heats 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Aafke SOET  SCT1:44.045Q
2.520 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE1:44.242Q
3.449 Laura JACOBS  EVD1:50.427 
4.133 Luise MEZGER  ECK1:50.512
5.264 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:50.597
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO1:46.026Q
2.148 Tina RIETZKE  EVD1:46.216Q
3.4125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:47.737q
4.276 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC1:47.865
5.513 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC1:47.982
6.6143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH1:54.085
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:48.088Q
2.147 Anna SEIDEL  EVD1:48.200Q
3.338 Carlotta BERGER  ETR1:51.307 
4.625 Kathryn HILL  CSC1:51.368
5.271 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:51.737
6.5116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU1:54.801
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1:44.869Q
2.3126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL1:46.265Q
3.250 Romy WENIGER  EVD1:54.679 
4.426 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH2:06.700ADV
558 Marit STEUNENBERG  GOP
 Race 55, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:43.701Q
2.137 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR1:44.943Q
3.592 Anke PRINSEN  SCT1:46.654q
4.363 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW1:48.009
5.677 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC1:52.639
6.435 Isabel KLATT  ECO1:53.739
 
Semi Final 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 63, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:49.726Q
2.176 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC1:50.685Q
3.264 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:50.862 
4.550 Romy WENIGER  EVD1:54.034
5.4143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH1:58.082
 Race 64, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW1:49.796Q
2.113 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC1:50.458Q
3.338 Carlotta BERGER  ETR1:50.474 
4.5116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU1:54.436
5.435 Isabel KLATT  ECO1:56.713
 Race 65, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO1:46.687Q
2.233 Luise MEZGER  ECK1:49.990Q
3.477 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC1:54.601 
4.149 Laura JACOBS  EVD2:13.042
325 Kathryn HILL  CSCP
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1:42.063Q
2.190 Aafke SOET  SCT1:42.201Q
3.220 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE1:43.505Q
4.437 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR1:43.599 
5.5126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL1:47.129
6.6125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:49.939
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT1:41.238Q
2.1133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:41.366Q
3.348 Tina RIETZKE  EVD1:42.760Q
4.257 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO1:42.776 
5.492 Anke PRINSEN  SCT1:43.044
6.726 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:49.669
7.647 Anna SEIDEL  EVD2:06.761
 
Final 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
 Race 75, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Kathryn HILL  CSC1:53.709 
2.2143 Pauline PHILIPPEAU  CVGH1:54.204
3.135 Isabel KLATT  ECO1:54.897
 Race 76, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.649 Laura JACOBS  EVD1:52.744 
2.138 Carlotta BERGER  ETR1:54.381
3.350 Romy WENIGER  EVD1:54.472
4.4116 Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU1:54.691
5.577 Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC1:54.737
6.264 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW2:16.137
 Race 77, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Marit STEUNENBERG  GO1:49.041 
2.433 Luise MEZGER  ECK1:49.660
3.676 Saskia ROBERTS  NIRC1:49.843
4.363 Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW1:49.972
5.271 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:50.170
6.513 Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC1:50.761
 
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 78, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.747 Anna SEIDEL  EVD2:40.828 
2.337 Theresa NIEMEYER  ETR2:40.907
3.157 Fenne KEULSTRA  GO2:41.127
4.292 Anke PRINSEN  SCT2:42.916
5.6125 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL2:44.000
6.526 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH2:45.965
7.4126 Mandy SIJTZEMA  TRL2:53.863
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV2:36.23534 
2.490 Aafke SOET  SCT2:36.47921
3.191 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT2:37.08313
4.2133 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF2:37.1148
5.620 Margaux MAURICE  CGALE2:43.8575
6.548 Tina RIETZKE  EVD2:47.9103


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de