Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
Race 218, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
52.955
2.
3
3
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
53.248
3.
2
79
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
55.485
Race 219, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
David DANNEEL
BSC
53.210
2.
5
18
Thomas VOSTÉ
BSC
53.239
3.
4
40
Fiete REICH
ETR
53.416
4.
2
114
Bavo COREMANS
STKG
53.657
5.
3
94
Jesse BOOTSMA
SCT
53.751
Race 220, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Maximilian BORN
EVD
49.353
2.
2
113
Bob KISS
STKG
49.574
3.
3
93
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
49.835
4.
5
147
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
50.221
5.
4
65
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
50.891
Race 221, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Oliver GIESE
ETR
49.410
2.
2
119
Elio NIEUWLAND
SVU
49.799
3.
3
100
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
50.040
4.
4
15
Scotty PECCEU
BSC
50.794
5.
5
96
Surendra VILLA
SES
55.396
Race 222, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
49.395
2.
2
72
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
49.526
3.
4
5
Anthony CAST
ALD
49.606
4.
3
112
Kyle AERENS
STKG
49.884
5.
5
16
Sven JOOS
BSC
50.215
Race 223, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
138
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
48.434
2.
2
32
Ben MCFARLANE
DSSC
48.606
3.
5
118
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
57.628
4.
4
127
Bram DE JONG
TRL
1:02.545
5.
1
9
Daysan AMRI
ASMV
1:09.771
Race 224, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
47.284
2.
5
83
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
47.329
3.
2
4
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
47.567
4.
3
34
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
47.740
4
99
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
P
Race 225, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Jens ALMEY
YES
47.414
2.
2
2
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
47.485
3.
3
53
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
1:00.202
4.
4
117
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:07.189
5
52
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
P
Race 226, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
46.640
34
2.
2
11
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
46.646
21
3.
3
10
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
47.028
13
4.
4
14
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
47.043
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters