Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 9-11 March 2012
 
Heats 1000 meter Novice A Girls
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1:53.336Q
2.296 Kitti KOVACS  SPSC1:53.437Q
3.3125 Adéla BICANOVÁ  KSB1:57.712Q
4.4114 Marta STAWICKA  WMKS2:00.753 
5.591 Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS2:04.597
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Sara Luca BACSKAI  SPSC1:56.887Q
2.278 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:57.062Q
3.340 Kristýna MORAVCOVÁ  KSB2:02.006Q
4.4104 Veronika SERVATKOVA  SVK2:06.279 
5.518 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD2:06.438
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  KSB1:50.185Q
2.279 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU1:52.005Q
3.369 Sofia BOYTSOVA  PET1:52.071Q
4.417 Marie BLUM  EVD2:07.995 
5.590 Ksenija BABAICEVA  SPARS2:16.560
6.685 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE2:33.220
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Milada DOSLÁ  KSB1:54.971Q
2.252 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN1:56.416Q
3.319 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:59.598Q
4.4105 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK2:06.466 
5.584 Ivana DANEVA  SKKHL2:40.816
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Petra VANKOVÁ  BZKP1:53.001Q
2.2122 Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV1:53.504Q
3.365 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL1:56.718Q
4.460 Paulina WILGA  OMKLS1:57.482 
5.521 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD2:02.085
6.639 Aneta FILÁčKOVÁ  KSB2:06.744
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL1:53.490Q
2.253 Vladka POZDENOVA  BKN2:03.437Q
3.338 Magdalena FIALOVÁ  KSB2:08.763Q
4.4107 Reka TAKACS  TKKSE2:09.727 
5.57 Klarisa SLUGA  DKC2:33.633
620 Lucy GILLIS  EVDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports