Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 9-11 March 2012
Final 1000 meter Novice A Girls
Race 60, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Aneta FILACKOVA
KSB
2:09.692
2.
2
85
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2:21.063
Race 61, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Lisa LEUTHOLD
EVD
2:20.318
2.
2
91
Ksenija DRAZNIECE
SPARS
2:20.439
3.
3
7
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
2:20.510
4.
4
18
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
2:20.737
5.
5
90
Ksenija BABAICEVA
SPARS
2:37.559
6.
6
84
Ivana DANEVA
SKKHL
2:59.011
Race 62, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:03.345
2.
2
114
Marta STAWICKA
WMKS
2:03.506
3.
3
60
Paulina WILGA
OMKLS
2:03.673
4.
4
104
Veronika SERVATKOVA
SVK
2:05.799
5.
5
107
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
2:06.123
6.
6
17
Marie BLUM
EVD
2:08.778
Race 63, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
1:54.979
2.
2
19
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:55.054
3.
3
125
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
1:55.077
4.
4
40
Kristyna MORAVCOVA
KSB
1:55.433
5.
5
65
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:56.602
6.
6
53
Vladka POZDENOVA
BKN
2:25.982
Race 64, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
1:53.971
2.
2
122
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
1:54.130
3.
3
78
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:56.462
4.
4
69
Sofia BOYTSOVA
PET
1:56.829
5.
5
96
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:56.893
6.
6
38
Magdalena FIALOVA
KSB
2:23.828
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1:47.412
34
2.
2
95
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
1:47.765
21
3.
3
6
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
1:47.789
13
4.
4
41
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1:49.343
8
5.
5
66
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:50.064
5
6.
6
106
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1:52.915
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters