Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Brasov, Romania - 16-18 March 2012
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Timea TOTH  HUN2:43.189Q
2.114 Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE2:43.344Q
3.380 Fenne KEULSTRA  NED2:43.926 
4.561 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA3:03.257
2118 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVKP
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:37.560Q
2.59 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:37.953Q
3.281 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:37.968 
4.415 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE2:41.313
5.6119 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK2:43.333
6.139 Anna SEIDEL  GER3:01.179
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA2:40.527Q
2.223 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA2:40.582Q
3.516 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE2:40.682 
4.482 Aafke SOET  NED3:11.846
395 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POLP
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 19, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Anna SEIDEL  GER3:01.340 
2.1119 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK3:02.107
 Race 20, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 Aafke SOET  NED2:46.423 
2.216 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE2:46.661
3.561 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA2:46.827
4.315 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE2:47.293
5.480 Fenne KEULSTRA  NED2:53.578
6.181 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED3:28.148
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA2:41.44434 
2.29 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:41.45321
3.163 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:41.50613
4.423 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA2:41.6508
5.614 Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE2:43.3705
6.550 Timea TOTH  HUN2:50.8833
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.62 Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA1341|12:40.527
2.9 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2212|22:37.953
3.63 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA3133|12:37.560
4.23 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA484|22:40.582
5.14 Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE555|22:43.344
6.50 Timea TOTH  HUN636|12:43.189
  Final, Group 2
7.82 Aafke SOET  NED11|42:46.423
8.16 Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE22|32:40.682
9.61 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA33|42:46.827
10.15 Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE44|42:41.313
11.80 Fenne KEULSTRA  NED55|32:43.926
12.81 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED66|32:37.968
  Final, Group 3
13.39 Anna SEIDEL  GER11|63:01.179
14.119 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK22|52:43.333
  Heats, Group 1
95 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POLPP
118 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVKPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de