Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Brasov, Romania - 16-18 March 2012
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Zsofia KONYA  HUN1:46.294Q
2.494 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:46.829Q
3.260 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA1:47.225 
4.378 Roza KOOYSTRA  NED1:49.577
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:44.732Q
2.4116 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:45.193Q
3.259 Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITA1:48.369 
4.38 Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL1:51.264
 Race 195, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Julia BLOCK  GER1:42.545Q
2.2106 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU1:42.634Q
3.12 Suzanne DE CLEER  BEL1:43.131 
4.458 Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:43.290
 Race 196, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:42.793Q
2.179 Sara ROG  NED1:43.438Q
3.2107 Renata SZOCS  ROU1:44.225 
4.432 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:45.216
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 209, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Renata SZOCS  ROU1:41.806Q
2.359 Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITA1:42.410Q
3.158 Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:42.782 
4.48 Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL1:47.649
 Race 210, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA1:47.711Q
2.232 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:48.568Q
3.478 Roza KOOYSTRA  NED2:21.568ADV
12 Suzanne DE CLEER  BELP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 211, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Zsofia KONYA  HUN1:35.593Q
2.494 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:39.198Q
3.1106 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU2:11.683ADV
2116 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUSP
 Race 212, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:39.727Q
2.493 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:39.925Q
3.379 Sara ROG  NED1:40.619 
4.138 Julia BLOCK  GER1:40.809
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 225, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:59.506 
2.28 Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL2:00.545
 Race 226, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITA1:49.114 
2.432 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:50.459
3.578 Roza KOOYSTRA  NED1:56.860
4.360 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA2:40.265
1107 Renata SZOCS  ROUP
 Race 227, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Julia BLOCK  GER1:38.479 
2.179 Sara ROG  NED1:39.930
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:38.26934 
2.149 Zsofia KONYA  HUN1:38.90421
3.294 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:40.76913
4.5106 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU1:41.6728
5.493 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:19.7605
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1341|1|11:38.269
2.49 Zsofia KONYA  HUN2212|1|11:35.593
3.94 Nikola MAZUR  POL3133|2|21:39.198
4.106 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU484|3|21:41.672
5.93 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL555|2|11:39.925
  Final, Group 2
6.38 Julia BLOCK  GER11|4|11:38.479
7.79 Sara ROG  NED22|3|21:39.930
  Final, Group 3
8.59 Ilaria SAVORETTO  ITA11|2|31:42.410
9.32 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR22|2|41:45.216
10.78 Roza KOOYSTRA  NED33|3|41:49.577
11.60 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA44|1|31:47.225
12.107 Renata SZOCS  ROUPP|1|31:41.806
  Final, Group 4
13.58 Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA11|3|41:42.782
14.8 Rumiana DIMITROVA  BUL22|4|41:47.649
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.116 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUSPP|21:45.193
  Semi Final, Group 2
16.2 Suzanne DE CLEER  BELPP|31:43.131


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports