Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Brasov, Romania - 16-18 March 2012
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Adrianna CIWONIUK  POL2:39.878Q
2.375 Tineke GROENEVELD  NED2:40.210Q
3.537 Manon VAN HOEVEN  GER2:43.586 
4.46 Liliya DZHUSTROVA  BUL2:44.751
5.130 Claire PIRIE  GBR2:52.750
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:45.069Q
2.577 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:46.958Q
3.492 Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  POL2:48.596 
4.231 Shannon SCOTT  GBR2:49.245
5.121 Manon HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:54.593
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA-    Q
2.17 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL-    Q
3.2105 Ottilia SILLO  ROU-    ADV
4.513 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  CRO-    
5.376 Lois KLOOR  NED-    
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
 Race 91, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Claire PIRIE  GBR3:02.797 
2.221 Manon HUOT MARCHAND  FRA3:02.876
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.492 Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  POL2:38.564 
2.531 Shannon SCOTT  GBR2:40.125
3.137 Manon VAN HOEVEN  GER2:42.131
4.313 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  CRO2:44.432
5.26 Liliya DZHUSTROVA  BUL2:58.561
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6115 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:34.29134 
2.4127 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:34.58621
3.777 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:36.71313
4.375 Tineke GROENEVELD  NED2:39.7468
5.17 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:42.1135
6.291 Adrianna CIWONIUK  POL3:10.7913
5105 Ottilia SILLO  ROUP
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.115 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1341|12:34.291
2.127 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2212|12:34.586
3.77 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED3133|22:36.713
4.75 Tineke GROENEVELD  NED484|22:39.746
5.7 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL555|22:42.113
6.91 Adrianna CIWONIUK  POL636|12:39.878
7.105 Ottilia SILLO  ROUPP|3
  Final, Group 2
8.92 Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  POL11|32:38.564
9.31 Shannon SCOTT  GBR22|42:40.125
10.37 Manon VAN HOEVEN  GER33|32:42.131
11.13 Lucija Ana ILIJIC  CRO44|42:44.432
12.6 Liliya DZHUSTROVA  BUL55|42:44.751
  Final, Group 3
13.30 Claire PIRIE  GBR11|52:52.750
14.21 Manon HUOT MARCHAND  FRA22|52:54.593
  Heats, Group 1
76 Lois KLOOR  NEDPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de