Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN) - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 April 2012
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior B/Senior
Race 35 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
45
Miranda SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:47.607
2.
2
19
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
1:49.774
3.
4
66
Hannah VERMEEREN
IRTA
2:01.401
4.
1
163
Lione WILLEMS
SVU
2:02.194
Race 36 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Laura DREYER
NSV
1:49.328
2.
2
78
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:50.528
3.
3
142
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
2:03.885
Race 37 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
1:48.642
2.
4
190
Evy TILLAERT
YES
1:48.766
3.
2
162
Judith VERDUIJN
SVU
2:07.252
4.
3
97
Suzan VAN DE BELT
NSV
2:07.324
Race 38 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
NSV
1:48.701
2.
2
161
Imke VAN DER STEEN
SVU
1:57.432
3.
3
20
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
2:08.968
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B/Senior
Race 78 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
Lione WILLEMS
SVU
2:01.365
5
2.
5
20
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
2:03.359
3
3.
3
162
Judith VERDUIJN
SVU
2:04.628
2
4.
4
97
Suzan VAN DE BELT
NSV
2:04.837
1
5.
2
142
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
2:20.264
Race 79 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Laura DREYER
NSV
1:48.177
15
2.
3
78
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:48.178
13
3.
2
19
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
1:48.717
12
4.
4
161
Imke VAN DER STEEN
SVU
1:53.447
11
5.
5
66
Hannah VERMEEREN
IRTA
2:05.678
10
Race 80 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
95
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
NSV
1:49.579
25
2.
1
45
Miranda SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:49.985
23
3.
2
33
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
1:50.583
22
4.
4
190
Evy TILLAERT
YES
1:50.775
21
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B/Senior
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
Best time
1.
95
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
NSV
50
3
2
1
1:48.701
2.
33
Manon VAN HOEVEN
EVD
44
14
7
3
1:48.642
3.
78
Jennifer PAWASSERAT
MERC
36
9
5
2
1:48.178
4.
190
Evy TILLAERT
YES
36
12
10
4
1:48.766
5.
45
Miranda SLOOTWEG
IHCL
33
17
4
2
1:47.607
6.
19
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
33
18
8
3
1:48.717
7.
96
Laura DREYER
NSV
28
6
1
1
1:48.177
8.
161
Imke VAN DER STEEN
SVU
23
19
11
4
1:53.447
9.
66
Hannah VERMEEREN
IRTA
12
22
13
5
2:01.401
10.
142
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
11
25
14
5
2:03.885
11.
163
Lione WILLEMS
SVU
8
9
3
1
2:01.365
12.
162
Judith VERDUIJN
SVU
7
12
9
3
2:04.628
13.
20
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
4
18
6
2
2:03.359
14.
97
Suzan VAN DE BELT
NSV
1
26
12
4
2:04.837
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters