Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN) - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 April 2012
Heats 1000 meter Girls Junior C
Race 21 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
64
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
1:49.268
2.
2
76
Jessica GOETT
MERC
1:55.648
3.
1
138
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
1:59.544
4.
4
113
Maartje BLOM
STA
2:05.708
Race 22 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
Eva WINKEL
IJA
1:50.450
2.
1
14
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
1:52.410
3.
3
114
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
1:59.695
4.
2
132
Melloney POST
STH
2:11.141
Race 23 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
1:50.095
2.
5
108
Louise MILESI
SIDB
1:53.206
3.
4
154
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
1:53.837
4.
2
28
Constanze KLUIVERS
DKIJV
1:57.774
5.
1
115
Sascha STOOP
STA
2:08.617
Final 1000 meter Girls Junior C
Race 64 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
2:02.121
5
2.
3
113
Maartje BLOM
STA
2:03.764
3
3.
5
132
Melloney POST
STH
2:07.141
2
4.
4
115
Sascha STOOP
STA
2:11.113
1
2
114
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
P
Race 65 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Louise MILESI
SIDB
1:52.734
15
2.
2
154
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
1:53.756
13
3.
3
76
Jessica GOETT
MERC
1:54.905
12
4.
4
28
Constanze KLUIVERS
DKIJV
1:57.132
11
Race 66 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
42
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
1:46.416
25
2.
3
50
Eva WINKEL
IJA
1:46.467
23
3.
4
14
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
1:48.911
22
1
64
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
P
15
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
Best time
1.
42
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
48
5
1
1
1:46.416
2.
50
Eva WINKEL
IJA
45
11
4
2
1:46.467
3.
64
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
40
13
12
-
1:49.268
4.
14
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
37
9
7
3
1:48.911
5.
108
Louise MILESI
SIDB
36
12
2
1
1:52.734
6.
154
Nienke BOLLEMA
SVU
26
10
5
2
1:53.756
7.
76
Jessica GOETT
MERC
24
16
8
3
1:54.905
8.
28
Constanze KLUIVERS
DKIJV
22
21
10
4
1:57.132
9.
138
Jolien RAMAN
STKG
10
6
3
1
1:59.544
10.
113
Maartje BLOM
STA
5
15
6
2
2:03.764
11.
132
Melloney POST
STH
3
21
9
3
2:07.141
12.
114
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
3
19
13
-
1:59.695
13.
115
Sascha STOOP
STA
1
24
11
4
2:08.617
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters