Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic - 27-29 January 2012
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:28.874Q
2.27 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:29.051Q
3.62 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR2:32.170 
4.51 Renata SZOCS  ROU2:36.886
5.37 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT2:53.766
9 Gergana PATSOVA  BULP
 Race 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT2:34.744Q
2.17 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:34.818Q
3.46 Paula BZURA  POL2:34.897 
4.11 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL2:40.162
5.16 Ainara EQUISOAIN  ESP2:43.329
6.13 Sara BLEKIC  CRO2:51.557
 Race 3     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:29.693Q
2.22 Christin PRIEBST  GER2:29.832Q
3.8 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL2:29.996q
4.2 Anne-Sophie DAVREUX  BEL2:31.960
5.49 Marta WÓJCIK  POL2:32.144
6.38 Ilze URTANE  LAT2:33.551
 Race 4     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:26.896Q
2.30 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN2:28.409Q
3.45 Aida BELLA  POL2:28.490q
4.15 Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZE2:28.563
5.3 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR2:28.769
 Race 5     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:27.068Q
2.19 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:27.608Q
3.56 Maria ORLOVA  RUS2:28.303q
4.43 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:28.944
5.60 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR2:33.057
 Race 6     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:29.903Q
2.24 Bianca WALTER  GER2:30.182Q
3.39 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU2:30.915 
4.58 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK2:31.099
5.57 Kristina PAPP  SRB-    
 Race 7     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:26.005Q
2.33 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:26.860Q
3.28 KESZLER Andrea  HUN2:27.746q
4.50 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU2:34.305
5.5 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:34.455


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo