Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic - 27-29 January 2012
Heats 1000 m Ladies
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 86 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
35
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
1:35.474
Q
2.
39
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
1:35.548
Q
3.
43
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
1:35.641
4.
38
Ilze URTANE
LAT
1:39.658
5.
49
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
1:39.934
Race 87 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
14
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
1:35.074
Q
2.
27
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
1:35.224
Q
3.
3
Vera ANTANENKA
BLR
1:36.565
4.
37
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
1:38.213
Race 88 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
22
Christin PRIEBST
GER
1:36.270
Q
2.
8
Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA
BUL
1:36.389
Q
3.
32
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:37.269
4.
5
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
1:38.329
5.
16
Ainara EQUISOAIN
ESP
1:42.606
Race 89 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
53
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
1:35.428
Q
2.
30
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
1:35.614
Q
3.
50
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
1:36.791
4.
13
Sara BLEKIC
CRO
1:41.915
5.
46
Paula BZURA
POL
1:52.587
Race 90 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
40
Jorien TER MORS
NED
1:34.554
Q
2.
33
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
1:35.150
Q
3.
45
Aida BELLA
POL
1:35.279
4.
57
Kristina PAPP
SRB
1:58.463
11
Raia ZAHARIEVA
BUL
P
Race 91 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Veronika WINDISCH
AUT
1:36.638
Q
2.
17
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
1:36.658
Q
3.
60
Olena KORINCHUK
UKR
1:39.150
58
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
P
Race 92 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Bianca WALTER
GER
1:37.218
Q
2.
19
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
1:37.412
Q
3.
15
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
CZE
1:38.091
4.
2
Anne-Sophie DAVREUX
BEL
1:38.349
Race 93 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
56
Maria ORLOVA
RUS
1:35.880
Q
2.
28
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
1:36.120
Q
3.
62
Sofiia VLASOVA
UKR
1:37.338
4.
9
Gergana PATSOVA
BUL
1:37.505
5.
51
Renata SZOCS
ROU
1:39.074
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters