Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (BCD-2) - Mannheim, Germany - 30 November-2 December 2007
Heats 500 meter Junior B Men
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 115, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
131
Felix BACHMAIR
SLI
46.335
Q
2.
4
26
Roberto ANZI
BOR
48.283
3.
2
6
Anthony LARERE
ASMB
48.757
4.
1
124
Simon BOONSTRA
SCT
51.851
Race 116, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
83
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
47.542
Q
2.
1
132
Michael CEROVSKY
SLI
48.453
3.
4
85
Jakov DOMITREK
MET
49.379
4.
2
43
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
54.367
Race 117, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Sébastien LEPAPE
CVGH
47.220
Q
2.
2
137
Bas KUIPER
SVU
48.950
3.
4
56
Marvin BRANDES
ETR
49.082
4.
3
11
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
51.421
Race 118, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
84
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
47.690
Q
2.
1
42
Pascal HÉBERT
CVGH
48.210
3.
2
68
Norman WOLF
EVD
48.274
4.
3
90
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
48.462
5.
5
111
Richard WENBORN
NIRC
1:07.074
Race 119, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
112
Jack WHELBOURNE
NIRC
46.734
Q
2.
2
4
Marc POISSON
AMS
47.357
3.
1
81
Barry LANDMAN
HVHW
47.526
4.
5
89
Selim TANRIKULU
STKG
48.967
5.
4
48
Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA
PCL
49.062
Race 120, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
27
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR
45.508
Q
2.
3
82
Jan Ebele VAN DER REE
HVHW
45.642
3.
1
92
Peter ANDERL
MERC
46.610
4.
4
99
Raphaël LEDEME
USF
49.149
Race 121, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
88
Timothy DEWISPELAERE
STKG
46.607
Q
2.
3
7
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
46.859
3.
1
138
Jeroen VERSTEEG
SVU
47.896
4.
2
77
Josh PAGET
FF
50.569
5.
5
52
Max KRICKE
ECO
50.623
Race 122, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
12
Davide VISCARDI
AGO
47.147
Q
2.
4
5
Vincent POISSON
AMS
47.154
3.
5
139
Wietse VISSER
SVU
47.271
4.
1
41
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
47.491
5.
2
109
Nathan SOLES
MIRC
49.969
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters