Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (BCD-2) - Mannheim, Germany - 30 November-2 December 2007
Heats 1500 meter Junior B Men
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
82
Jan Ebele VAN DER REE
HVHW
2:35.969
Q
2.
2
139
Wietse VISSER
SVU
2:36.303
Q
3.
4
42
Pascal HÉBERT
CVGH
2:37.085
4.
5
48
Gabriele DELLA VALENTINA
PCL
2:39.992
5.
6
109
Nathan SOLES
MIRC
2:45.713
6.
1
52
Max KRICKE
ECO
2:45.955
Race 78, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Davide VISCARDI
AGO
2:40.380
Q
2.
3
43
Vincent JEANNE
CVGH
2:40.483
Q
3.
2
92
Peter ANDERL
MERC
2:41.151
4.
1
138
Jeroen VERSTEEG
SVU
2:43.868
5.
6
89
Selim TANRIKULU
STKG
2:55.619
5
124
Simon BOONSTRA
SCT
DQ
Race 79, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
84
Koen HAKKENBERG
IJVZ
2:34.996
Q
2.
6
41
Anthony ALMEIDA
CVGH
2:35.126
Q
3.
4
90
Robin VAN STEEN
STKG
2:35.826
4.
5
56
Marvin BRANDES
ETR
2:38.938
5.
1
85
Jakov DOMITREK
MET
2:41.492
6.
3
77
Josh PAGET
FF
2:42.063
Race 80, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
Sébastien LEPAPE
CVGH
2:38.113
Q
2.
5
26
Roberto ANZI
BOR
2:38.904
Q
3.
4
131
Felix BACHMAIR
SLI
2:39.966
4.
3
6
Anthony LARERE
ASMB
2:43.342
5.
6
111
Richard WENBORN
NIRC
2:51.063
1
137
Bas KUIPER
SVU
DQ
Race 81, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
27
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR
2:38.477
Q
2.
1
112
Jack WHELBOURNE
NIRC
2:38.572
Q
3.
4
81
Barry LANDMAN
HVHW
2:39.156
4.
5
5
Vincent POISSON
AMS
2:39.757
5.
6
99
Raphaël LEDEME
USF
2:48.084
6.
3
68
Norman WOLF
EVD
2:51.134
Race 82, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
7
Thibaut MELINE
ASMB
2:46.936
Q
2.
3
88
Timothy DEWISPELAERE
STKG
2:47.022
Q
3.
6
83
Jeroen SONNEVELD
IJA
2:47.909
4.
1
4
Marc POISSON
AMS
2:50.705
5.
5
132
Michael CEROVSKY
SLI
2:50.717
6.
4
11
Simone ROSIGNOLI
AGO
2:58.179
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters