Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 17-19 January 2014
 
Heats 1500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 7     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA2:25.886Q
2.141 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:25.908Q
3.123 Robert SEIFERT  GER2:26.125 
4.105 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR2:26.890
5.110 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:28.236
6.162 Jacob JANSSON  SWE2:28.387
 Race 8     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:22.146Q
2.132 KNOCH Viktor  HUN2:22.349Q
3.107 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL2:24.144 
4.171 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR2:26.872
5.101 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT2:32.229
6.159 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB2:35.238
 Race 9     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Victor AN  RUS2:15.516Q
2.137 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:16.192Q
3.165 Menderes EREN  TUR2:17.427q
4.109 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH2:18.056
5.150 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL2:18.658
 Race 10     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:26.381Q
2.133 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:26.669Q
3.169 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR2:28.649 
4.163 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI2:28.735
5.108 Nihad BASIC  BIH2:31.808
 Race 11     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:19.592Q
2.129 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR2:19.703Q
3.151 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL2:22.348 
4.106 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:23.997
5.114 Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND  DEN2:29.003
6.143 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX2:34.488
 Race 12     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED2:24.534Q
2.127 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR2:24.614Q
3.120 Paul HERRMANN  GER2:24.757 
4.152 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL2:27.215
5.160 Jonathan LOPEZ  ESP2:32.274
 Race 13     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:17.290Q
2.156 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS2:17.922Q
3.138 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA2:19.946q
4.161 Alvaro PENA  ESP2:25.125
5.111 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL2:28.986
 Race 14     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Freek VAN DER WART  NED2:19.054Q
2.136 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:19.263Q
3.113 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE2:20.611 
4.142 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT2:21.929
5.112 Jakov DOMITREK  CRO2:23.835
6.164 Inan EREN  TUR2:26.402


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer