Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 17-19 January 2014
 
Preliminaries 500 m Men
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 38     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Freek VAN DER WART  NED42.085Q
2.151 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL43.131Q
3.109 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH45.332 
4.162 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:02.513
 Race 39     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.866Q
2.116 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA42.162Q
3.161 Alvaro PENA  ESP45.042 
4.101 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT45.444
 Race 40     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.263Q
2.138 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA42.696Q
3.160 Jonathan LOPEZ  ESP45.653 
142 Jekabs SAULITIS  LATP
 Race 41     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Robert SEIFERT  GER41.812Q
2.146 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED41.830Q
3.107 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL41.989q
4.143 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX46.532
 Race 42     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT42.784Q
2.113 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE43.140Q
3.106 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR43.177 
4.164 Inan EREN  TUR44.561
 Race 43     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED42.668Q
2.171 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR43.180Q
3.108 Nihad BASIC  BIH44.567 
4.165 Menderes EREN  TUR47.252
 Race 44     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.624Q
2.136 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.750Q
3.163 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI44.002 
4.110 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL44.505
 Race 45     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.401Q
2.120 Paul HERRMANN  GER42.501Q
3.169 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR44.090 
4.159 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB56.454
 Race 46     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR42.737Q
2.118 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.806Q
3.105 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.047q
4.114 Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND  DEN47.438
 Race 47     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.612Q
2.112 Jakov DOMITREK  CRO44.445Q
150 Jakub JAWORSKI  POLP
133 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUNP
 Race 48     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Victor AN  RUS41.478Q
2.127 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR41.634Q
3.152 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL43.700 
4.111 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL58.473


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec