Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Erzurum, Turkey - 7-9 March 2014
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 96     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 AHN Se Jung  KOR44.700Q
2.68 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.993Q
3.41 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN46.535 
4.56 Aafke SOET  NED46.755
 Race 97     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Anna SEIDEL  GER45.089Q
2.11 Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER  CAN45.163Q
3.30 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.392 
4.70 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK46.539
 Race 98     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 NOH Do Hee  KOR45.250Q
2.13 GUO Yihan  CHN45.332Q
3.55 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED45.858 
4.81 April SHIN  USA47.049
5.76 Vira-Nika KHOMENKO  UKR48.060
 Race 99     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Kim BOUTIN  CAN43.788Q
2.49 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU43.897Q
3.42 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ44.976 
4.79 Jacqueline CHEN  USA45.068
 Race 100     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS44.905Q
2.39 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN45.030Q
3.80 Kimberly GOETZ  USA45.985 
4.20 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE46.769
 Race 101     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 CHOI Minjeong  KOR44.096Q
2.12 Audrey PHANEUF  CAN45.496Q
3.22 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR45.498 
4.38 Ami HIRAI  JPN46.346
 Race 102     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.371Q
2.36 Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA44.684Q
3.16 XIAO Han  CHN44.915 
4.28 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN45.393
 Race 103     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 HAN Yu Tong  CHN44.437Q
2.8 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL45.224Q
3.21 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA46.048 
58 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport