Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU BOSIDENG WORLD CUP 4 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 18-20 November 2005
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDRSupFinVictoriesBest time
1.87 AHN Hyun-Soo  KOR0-
2.25 LI Jia Jun  CHN-
3.88 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR-
4.111 J.P. KEPKA  USA-
5.26 LI Ye  CHN-
6.110 Apolo Anton OHNO  USA-
7.59 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA-
8.112 Rusty SMITH  USA-
9.63 Satoru TERAO  JPN-
10.50 DARÁZS Péter  HUN-
11.27 LI Haonan  CHN-
12.94 Alexander GERTSIKOV  RUS-
13.12 Pieter GYSEL  BEL-
14.40 Tyson HEUNG  GER-
15.13 Wim DE DEYNE  BEL-
16.74 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED-
17.72 Cees JUFFERMANS  NED-
18.18 Assen PANDOV  BUL-
19.104 Sascha LAUBER  SUI-
20.32 Jarmil HRUZA  CZE-
21.17 Kiril PANDOV  BUL-
22.20 Mathieu TURCOTTE  CAN-
23.52 KNOCH Viktor  HUN-
24.115 Andre PULEC  AUT-
25.45 Jon ELEY  GBR-
26.36 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA-
27.35 Jean Charles MATTEI  FRA-
28.2 Mark MCNEE  AUS-
29.70 Haralds SILOVS  LAT-
30.46 Paul STANLEY  GBR-
31.99 Matus UZAK  SVK-
32.80 Krystian ZDROJKOWSKI  POL-
33.100 Tomas GRESCHNER  SVK-
34.5 Lachlan HAY  AUS-
35.82 Karol BOBOWICZ  POL-
36.78 Matthew FULLER  NZL-
37.51 GALAMBOS Gábor  HUN-
38.31 Eric I CHENG  TPE-
39.33 Petr HARGAS  CZE-
40.9 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR-
41.105 Volodymyr GRYGORIEV  UKR-
42.15 Dries CELIS  BEL-
43.11 Siarhei YAKUSHKOU  BLR-
44.101 Peter JELEN  SVK-
45.6 Benjamin KOCH  AUT-
46.106 Yevgen YAKOVLEV  UKR-
47.30 Wei-Lin LO  TPE-
48.68 Nikolay FEDORENKO  KAZ-
49.103 David GROSSENBACHER  SUI-
50.56 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR-
51.19 Nikolay STANCHEV  BUL-
52.77 Mark JACKSON  NZL-
53.79 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL-
54.69 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ-
55.57 Sergei KATSOV  ISR-
56.89 Zoltan KRISTO  ROU-
57.7 Michael KOCH  AUT-
58.102 Benjamin Lee STUTHRIDGE  RSA-
59.34 Lauge Hye LANGKJÆR  DEN-
60.71 JARGALANCHULUUN Ganbat  MGL-
61.55 Subodh PATIL  IND-
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport