Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU BOSIDENG WORLD CUP 4 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 18-20 November 2005
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 Tyson HEUNG  GER1:34.912 
2.9 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR1:35.094
3.79 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1:35.189
4.89 Zoltan KRISTO  ROU1:35.886
 Race 163, Group 1     (2 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 LI Ye  CHN1:33.148 
2.94 Alexander GERTSIKOV  RUS1:34.166
3.68 Nikolay FEDORENKO  KAZ1:34.761
4.7 Michael KOCH  AUT1:36.661
 Race 164, Group 1     (3 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Rusty SMITH  USA1:38.152 
2.17 Kiril PANDOV  BUL1:39.243
3.69 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ1:41.127
4.20 Mathieu TURCOTTE  CAN1:41.179
 Race 165, Group 1     (4 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:39.626 
2.87 AHN Hyun-Soo  KOR1:39.799
3.75 Robbert-Kees BOER  NED1:39.991
4.19 Nikolay STANCHEV  BUL1:41.026
 Race 166, Group 1     (5 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 LI Jia Jun  CHN1:32.214 
2.58 Fabio CARTA  ITA1:32.300
3.115 Andre PULEC  AUT2:00.393
15 Dries CELIS  BELDQ
 Race 167, Group 1     (6 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 J.P. KEPKA  USA1:34.634 
2.100 Tomas GRESCHNER  SVK1:34.717
3.33 Petr HARGAS  CZE1:34.966
4.55 Subodh PATIL  IND1:46.906
 Race 168, Group 1     (7 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Sebastian PRAUS  GER1:33.204 
2.31 Eric I CHENG  TPE1:33.794
3.51 GALAMBOS Gábor  HUN1:34.625
77 Mark JACKSON  NZLDQ
 Race 169, Group 1     (8 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Eric BEDARD  CAN1:29.871 
2.99 Matus UZAK  SVK1:30.043
3.81 Dariusz KULESZA  POL1:30.159
4.34 Lauge Hye LANGKJÆR  DEN1:38.295
 Race 170, Group 1     (9 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.85 SONG Suk-Woo  KOR1:29.640 
2.21 François-Louis TREMBLAY  CAN1:29.844
3.45 Jon ELEY  GBR1:30.281
4.6 Benjamin KOCH  AUT1:32.746
 Race 171, Group 1     (10 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.88 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR1:45.191 
2.48 Tom IVESON  GBR1:45.274
3.3 Alex MCEWAN  AUS1:45.790
 Race 172, Group 1     (11 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:32.498 
2.95 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS1:32.897
3.70 Haralds SILOVS  LAT1:33.020
4.16 Felipe DE SOUZA  BRA1:50.496
 Race 173, Group 1     (12 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Jean Charles MATTEI  FRA1:33.487 
2.18 Assen PANDOV  BUL1:33.742
3.106 Yevgen YAKOVLEV  UKR1:34.027
4.11 Siarhei YAKUSHKOU  BLR1:34.935
 Race 174, Group 1     (13 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:34.487 
2.46 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:34.683
3.82 Karol BOBOWICZ  POL1:34.746
4.107 Volodymyr CHERNEGA  UKR1:35.410
 Race 175, Group 1     (14 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 LI Haonan  CHN1:31.506 
2.12 Pieter GYSEL  BEL1:31.562
3.52 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:32.235
4.78 Matthew FULLER  NZL1:33.426
 Race 176, Group 1     (15 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 Satoru TERAO  JPN1:35.272 
2.2 Mark MCNEE  AUS1:35.314
3.30 Wei-Lin LO  TPE1:36.468
4.102 Benjamin Lee STUTHRIDGE  RSA1:40.620
 Race 177, Group 1     (16 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Wim DE DEYNE  BEL1:34.866 
2.64 Takahiro FUJIMOTO  JPN1:35.008
3.80 Krystian ZDROJKOWSKI  POL1:35.099
4.57 Sergei KATSOV  ISR1:36.695
 Race 178, Group 1     (17 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 Takafumi NISHITANI  JPN1:32.500 
2.61 Roberto SERRA  ITA1:32.655
3.103 David GROSSENBACHER  SUI1:32.961
4.71 JARGALANCHULUUN Ganbat  MGL2:04.444
 Race 179, Group 1     (18 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 DARÁZS Péter  HUN1:38.230 
2.32 Jarmil HRUZA  CZE1:38.323
3.104 Sascha LAUBER  SUI1:38.502
105 Volodymyr GRYGORIEV  UKRDQ
 Race 180, Group 1     (19 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Arian NACHBAR  GER1:36.702 
2.72 Cees JUFFERMANS  NED1:36.708
3.93 Bulat VALIULLIN  RUS1:36.738
4.101 Peter JELEN  SVK1:37.982
 Race 181, Group 1     (20 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Apolo Anton OHNO  USA1:39.351 
2.37 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:39.509
3.5 Lachlan HAY  AUS1:40.678
4.56 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:41.112


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo