Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 39     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN47.276Q
2.135 Rosalie HUISMAN  NED-B47.340 
3.39 Julia RIEDEL  GER47.971
4.431 Nikola MAZUR  POL48.726
 Race 40     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN46.354Q
2.221 Rianne DE VRIES  NED-A47.004 
3.432 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL47.951
4.12 Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZE48.209
 Race 41     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR45.018Q
2.322 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED-A46.455q
3.218 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN47.466
 Race 42     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Jorien TER MORS  NED-A47.104Q
2.216 DÉNES Veronika  HUN47.557 
3.130 Paula BZURA  POL48.030
4.312 Elisabeth WITT  GER48.484
 Race 43     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 KESZLER Andrea  HUN46.993Q
2.110 Christin PRIEBST  GER47.077 
3.226 Aafke SOET  NED-B47.283
4.46 Alex STANLEY  GBR47.319
 Race 44     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR46.338Q
2.117 TOTH Patricia  HUN47.350 
3.423 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED-A47.786ADV
328 Aida BELLA  POLP
 Race 45     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.700Q
2.27 Tina GRASSOW  GER47.978 
3.124 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED-B52.722
4.35 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:44.452
 Race 46     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Bianca WALTER  GER46.464Q
2.320 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED-A46.991q
3.21 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE47.134
4.127 Sara ROG  NED-B50.235


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer