Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR-    Q
2.113 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN-    Q
3.421 Rianne DE VRIES  NED-A-    ADV
4.512 Elisabeth WITT  GER-    
5.231 Nikola MAZUR  POL-    
623 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED-ADNS
 Race 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Bianca WALTER  GER2:34.510Q
2.414 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN2:34.795Q
3.56 Alex STANLEY  GBR2:36.027q
4.322 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED-A2:37.693
22 Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZEP
 Race 3     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:35.986Q
2.229 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:35.989Q
3.115 KESZLER Andrea  HUN2:36.974 
4.424 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED-B2:37.219
5.55 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR2:40.423
 Race 4     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Jorien TER MORS  NED-A2:44.761Q
2.416 DÉNES Veronika  HUN2:45.069Q
3.232 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:45.136 
4.326 Aafke SOET  NED-B2:45.283
5.510 Christin PRIEBST  GER2:45.498
 Race 5     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED-A2:37.936Q
2.328 Aida BELLA  POL2:38.036Q
3.47 Tina GRASSOW  GER2:38.050 
4.218 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN2:39.035
5.535 Rosalie HUISMAN  NED-B2:39.355
 Race 6     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:34.484Q
2.230 Paula BZURA  POL2:34.850Q
3.19 Julia RIEDEL  GER2:35.215q
4.417 TOTH Patricia  HUN2:36.735
5.327 Sara ROG  NED-B2:45.773


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro