Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
Heats 1000 meter Men
Race 85 (1 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Niels KERSTHOLT
NED-A
1:33.091
2.
4
83
Mark PRINSEN
NED-B
1:33.251
3.
2
41
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
1:33.429
4.
3
94
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
1:33.974
5.
5
85
Bas BOELSMA
NED-C
1:37.395
Race 86 (2 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:32.613
2.
4
79
Jeroen SONNEVELD
NED-B
1:32.664
3.
1
66
OLAH Bence
HUN
1:32.941
4.
2
42
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR-B
1:35.750
5.
5
87
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED-C
2:08.715
Race 87 (3 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
71
Freek VAN DER WART
NED-A
1:34.984
2.
1
100
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER-A
1:35.203
3.
2
80
Adwin SNELLINK
NED-B
1:35.530
4.
4
59
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-B
1:35.571
5.
3
95
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
1:37.291
Race 88 (4 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
68
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
1:39.460
2.
4
48
Billy SIMMS
GBR-A
1:39.840
3.
2
70
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:40.140
4.
1
64
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
1:59.970
Race 89 (5 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED-A
1:33.183
2.
4
93
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
1:35.360
ADV
3.
2
88
Joris PEPERKAMP
NED-C
1:36.502
3
84
Koen HAKKENBERG
NED-B
P
Race 90 (6 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Jon ELEY
GBR-A
1:40.844
2.
4
65
NAGY Konrad
HUN
1:41.123
3.
3
60
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER-B
1:41.364
4.
1
89
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED-C
1:44.450
Race 91 (7 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
55
Torsten KRÖGER
GER-A
1:33.185
2.
2
61
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
1:33.429
3.
1
90
Jakub JAWORSKI
POL
1:33.881
4.
4
53
Tom RIETZKE
GER-B
1:37.722
Race 92 (8 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED-A
1:39.661
2.
3
62
BÉRES Bence
HUN
1:39.916
3.
4
44
Murray COCHRANE
GBR-B
1:40.448
4.
2
86
René DE GROOT
NED-C
2:06.875
Race 93 (9 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
Paul STANLEY
GBR-A
1:35.112
2.
2
91
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
1:35.936
3.
1
102
Petr HARGAS
CZE
1:36.062
4.
3
56
Christoph MILZ
GER-B
1:36.097
Race 94 (10 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
75
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
NED-A
1:39.406
2.
1
47
Richard SHOEBRIDGE
GBR-A
1:39.483
3.
4
69
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
1:39.563
4.
3
82
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED-B
1:40.058
Race 95 (11 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
63
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
1:35.285
2.
1
58
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-A
1:35.646
3.
2
50
Farrell TREACY
GBR-B
1:37.982
4.
4
81
Björn POSTMA
NED-A
1:40.275
Race 96 (12 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR-A
1:40.028
2.
3
54
Paul HERRMANN
GER-A
1:40.100
3.
2
51
Ian UPCOTT
GBR-B
1:40.627
4.
4
92
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
1:40.895
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters