Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (NC-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 19-21 October 2012
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 221, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
138
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
55.588
2.
2
36
Angela MOSER
EGS
56.136
3.
1
108
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
59.360
Race 222, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
51.533
2.
2
72
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
52.972
3.
3
29
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
53.324
4.
5
130
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
53.387
5.
4
34
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
1:06.596
Race 223, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
52.822
2.
3
6
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
52.955
3.
4
56
Eva WINKEL
IJA
53.030
4.
2
5
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:14.901
Race 224, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Marie DROUET
CVGH
52.119
2.
2
120
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
52.219
3.
3
15
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
52.307
4.
4
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
52.431
Race 225, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
48.520
2.
2
91
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
49.519
3.
3
14
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
51.644
4.
4
107
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
53.587
Race 226, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
50.911
2.
4
64
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
51.389
3.
3
49
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
51.824
4.
2
118
Wendy PETERS
STB
53.555
Race 227, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
125
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
51.718
2.
3
106
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
51.966
3.
2
71
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
52.141
4.
1
93
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1:15.099
Race 228, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
51.257
2.
3
122
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
51.360
3.
2
55
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
51.376
4.
5
137
Aglaia FRECCERO
VFT
51.511
5.
4
48
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
56.175
Race 229, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
Selma POUTSMA
STB
49.640
2.
3
101
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
50.400
3.
4
24
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
52.232
4.
1
44
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
56.796
Race 230, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
47.376
34
2.
2
92
Aafke SOET
SCT
47.583
21
3.
3
43
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
48.070
13
4.
4
45
Aline LENKE
EVD
49.186
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters