Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (NC-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 19-21 October 2012
Final 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
Race 78, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:56.175
2.
2
29
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
1:56.551
3.
3
36
Angela MOSER
EGS
1:57.169
4.
4
108
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
2:07.429
Race 79, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:50.030
2.
2
25
Marie DROUET
CVGH
1:50.089
3.
3
137
Aglaia FRECCERO
VFT
1:53.294
4.
5
118
Wendy PETERS
STB
1:57.204
5.
6
6
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
2:11.022
6.
4
130
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
2:11.082
Race 80, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
138
Nicole VIGLIANISI
VFT
1:49.126
2.
3
120
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:49.329
3.
1
34
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
1:50.092
4.
4
39
Janina BECKER
ETR
1:53.974
5.
5
72
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
2:30.024
6
52
Esmée MESSEMAKER
HVHW
P
Race 81, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
71
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:47.348
2.
4
38
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:47.456
3.
5
107
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
1:47.768
4.
1
55
Anouk SCHOUTEN
IJA
1:48.924
5.
6
45
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:58.714
6.
2
70
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
2:24.808
Race 82, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
1:48.539
2.
2
122
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:48.615
3.
6
106
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
1:51.583
4.
3
53
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
1:59.831
5.
5
56
Eva WINKEL
IJA
2:02.395
4
14
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
P
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 83, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
91
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
2:51.677
2.
2
64
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
2:51.767
3.
6
125
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
2:52.202
4.
1
48
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
2:53.236
5.
4
24
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
2:53.852
5
44
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
P
Race 84, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
129
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
2:55.922
34
2.
3
93
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
2:56.346
21
3.
2
43
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
2:56.532
13
4.
1
92
Aafke SOET
SCT
2:56.582
8
5.
7
18
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
2:56.712
5
6.
5
117
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2:58.967
3
7.
6
15
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
3:01.342
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters