Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (NC-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 19-21 October 2012
Quarter Finals 777 meter Boys Novice
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 184, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:26.155
Q
2.
3
100
Matteo AMBROSINI
SGR
1:26.414
Q
3.
2
136
Gabriele DI NUZZO
VFT
1:27.654
q
Race 185, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
128
Diané SELLIER
USF
1:27.378
Q
2.
2
69
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:27.460
Q
3.
1
33
Valentin SCHWENDINGER
ECO
1:27.893
q
4.
3
21
Emanuel MOSER
CPP
1:29.140
Race 186, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:25.966
Q
2.
2
42
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:26.136
Q
3.
3
28
Johann KAISER
ECK
1:28.258
4.
4
62
Nicolò PERETTI
ITT
1:30.882
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 187, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:20.300
Q
2.
3
140
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:20.711
3.
2
13
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:22.381
4.
4
1
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
1:23.318
Race 188, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
88
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
1:24.164
Q
2.
4
121
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:25.302
3.
2
115
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:33.800
ADV
4.
1
124
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:36.302
Race 189, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
75
Antonio GIORDANI
PCL
1:21.745
Q
2.
2
114
Max VOULON
STB
1:21.935
3.
1
32
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:21.965
4.
3
103
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:23.339
Race 190, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
12
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:24.772
Q
2.
2
90
Gianluca PRATI
SCP
1:26.164
3.
4
116
Hessel VAN DORP
STB
1:26.850
4.
1
134
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:28.286
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters