Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
21ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 9-11 November 2012
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 109, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
188
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
1:39.869
Q
2.
2
87
Valentina ANZI
BOR
1:40.220
3.
3
174
Roza KOOYSTRA
NED
1:40.642
4.
4
231
Anastasiia SAZONOVA
RUS
1:45.782
Race 110, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Gloria MALFATTI
ITA
1:44.623
Q
2.
2
35
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
1:44.851
3.
3
62
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna
HUN
1:47.640
4.
4
190
Agata GRES
POL
1:48.042
Race 111, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
237
Valeriya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:41.772
Q
2.
2
25
Mari DELAND
GBR
1:43.582
3.
3
156
Ieva HAINO
LAT
1:44.436
4.
4
92
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
2:17.306
Race 112, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Asia ANTONIOLI
ITA
1:41.782
Q
2.
2
177
Sara ROG
NED
1:41.827
3.
3
256
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
POL
1:45.466
4.
4
209
Diana ALIMBEKOVA
RUS
1:45.537
Race 113, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
199
Nikola MAZUR
POL
1:39.680
Q
2.
2
60
Elisabeth WITT
GER
1:40.251
3.
3
12
Tereza KOLESARIKOVA
KSB
1:40.449
4.
4
30
Jennifer PICKERING
GBR
-
Race 114, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
198
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:42.826
Q
2.
2
138
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
1:43.388
3.
3
228
Polina PRONEVA
RUS
1:45.184
4.
4
3
Melanie BRANTNER
AUT
1:46.087
Race 115, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Nicole MARTINELLI
ITA
1:43.894
Q
2.
2
81
TOTH Timea
HUN
1:44.134
3.
3
249
Petra SULOVSKA
SVK
1:45.290
4.
4
32
Saskia ROBERTS
GBR
1:47.518
Race 116, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
217
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:45.286
Q
2.
2
150
Daria GONCHAROVA
KAZ
1:46.601
3.
3
71
KIS Virag
HUN
1:49.437
4.
4
159
Marta PASKEVICA
LAT
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters