Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
21ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 9-11 November 2012
Heats 1000 meter Senior Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 257, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
225
Maria ORLOVA
RUS
1:40.332
Q
2.
2
173
Rosalie HUISMAN
IJVZ
1:40.515
Q
3.
3
207
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
1:40.613
4.
4
145
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
1:42.038
Race 258, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1:37.736
Q
2.
2
222
Vera MILYAEVA
RUS
1:37.846
Q
3.
3
204
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
1:38.433
4.
4
24
Gemma COOPER
NIRC
1:39.910
Race 259, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
1:42.089
Q
2.
2
195
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1:42.145
Q
3.
3
9
Raia ZAHARIEVA
ICE
1:42.260
4.
4
250
Ranya EZZI
SKS
1:42.371
Race 260, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
1:38.220
Q
2.
2
142
Ylenia TOTA
ITA
1:38.307
Q
3.
3
15
Katerina NOVOTNA
KSB
1:38.375
4.
4
184
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
POL
1:41.108
Race 261, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
1:36.352
Q
2.
2
119
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
1:36.665
Q
3.
3
157
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
1:37.818
q
4.
4
7
Daiana YANEVA
ICE
1:41.840
Race 262, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
144
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
1:34.786
Q
2.
2
74
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
1:35.068
Q
3.
3
247
Tatiana BODOVA
SVK
1:35.569
q
4.
4
221
Valentina LUZHKOVA
SPB
1:44.070
Race 263, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:42.096
Q
2.
2
34
Alex STANLEY
GBR
1:42.562
Q
3.
3
82
TOTH Patricia
HUN
1:42.582
4.
4
244
Angelika LENZLINGER
EGS
2:15.723
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters