Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN – DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 16-18 November 2012
 
Heats 1000 meter Sen + Jun A Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 252, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS1:41.529Q
2.2164 Tsvetan TSANKOV  SKKHL1:41.562Q
3.318 Ondrej SUCHY  BZK1:43.511 
4.4179 Petr PAZOUR  STCZ1:45.434
 Race 253, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:34.899Q
2.2144 Gennady MOSENETS  RUS1:34.967Q
3.312 Dzmitry STANKEVICH  BLR1:38.721 
4.448 Andrei LITVINENKO  KHV1:39.830
 Race 254, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:34.925Q
2.2149 Alexander SHUBEKIN  RUS1:35.076Q
3.3120 Rafal GRYCNER  POL1:35.593q
4.4162 Olas IVANOV  SKKHL1:40.244
517 Jakub APELTAUER  BZKDNS
 Race 255, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Ievgen GUTENOV  KHV1:39.118Q
2.2141 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS1:39.143Q
3.310 Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR1:39.745 
469 Vojtech LOUDIN  KSBDNS
 Race 256, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Alexander BUBNOV  RUS1:42.383Q
2.2146 Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS1:42.940Q
3.3119 Pawel CZACZKOWSKI  POL1:43.473 
4.4163 Kiril PANDOV  SKKHL1:49.768
5.586 Kacper LOSIAK  MOSIR1:50.412
 Race 257, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:36.762Q
2.211 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:36.969Q
3.3200 Menderes EREN  TUR1:37.141 
4.468 Petr HARGAS  KSB1:37.878
 Race 258, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Szymon WILCZYK  POL1:35.089Q
2.2140 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:35.298Q
3.39 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR1:35.889q
4.4132 Tamas RUSZ  ROU1:44.708


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec