Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 7-9 December 2012
 
Preliminaries 500 m Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 34     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED41.342Q
2.128 Paul STANLEY  GBR41.608Q
3.148 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.283 
4.183 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR42.520
 Race 35     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 LIANG Wenhao  CHN41.170Q
2.174 Evgeny KOZULIN  RUS41.689Q
3.150 Takayuki MURATAKE  JPN41.800q
4.135 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER44.661
5.143 Subodh PATIL  IND51.544
 Race 36     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 KIM Byeong-Jun  KOR41.263Q
2.111 François HAMELIN  CAN41.579Q
3.140 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN42.146q
4.101 Pierre BODA  AUS42.681
 Race 37     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Robert SEIFERT  GER42.257Q
2.159 LEE Hanbin  KOR42.384Q
3.184 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR43.072 
4.177 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SIN46.467
151 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPNP
 Race 38     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.894Q
2.127 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR42.830Q
3.122 Jérémy MASSON  FRA43.478 
4.149 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.790
5.178 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI44.501
 Race 39     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 GONG Qiuwen  CHN42.277Q
2.161 SIN Da Woon  KOR42.316Q
3.155 Keita WATANABE  JPN43.336 
4.105 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.420
5.175 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS43.730
 Race 40     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS42.017Q
2.167 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.163Q
3.139 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.268 
4.102 Ronald CALDECUTT  AUS45.070
 Race 41     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 WU Dajing  CHN41.839Q
2.119 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.169Q
3.163 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT45.778 
4.126 Jon ELEY  GBR1:27.451
 Race 42     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Liam MCFARLANE  CAN41.506Q
2.164 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED42.500Q
3.182 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR42.727 
4.137 BÉRES Bence  HUN42.771
5.124 Vincent JEANNE  FRA43.246


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer