Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 20-22 December 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Novice A Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Siana KOSTOVA  ICE59.045Q
2.2101 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE59.621Q
3.342 Magdalena FIALOVA  KSB1:00.860 
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  KIEV51.928Q
2.2127 Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ54.243Q
3.364 Kamila SENKO  MOSIR57.918 
4.4150 Natalia BACZUL  WMKS1:02.134
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 KOVACS Kitti  SPSC52.003Q
2.224 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN53.117Q
3.365 Roza SZPAKIEWICZ  MOSIR58.818 
4.4113 Julija KOVALOVA  SPARS1:00.585
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Antonia GIDRO  ROU55.199Q
2.2136 GORONCSERI Csenge  TKKS1:05.133Q
3.3112 Elvija DRUVASKALNE  SPARS1:09.103 
4.463 Gabriela MICCOLI  MOSIR1:10.779
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL53.790Q
2.2151 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS58.608Q
3.3103 Ema ZELINSKA  PRE59.526 
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN51.569Q
2.249 Ksenija BABAICEVA  SPARS57.858Q
3.3100 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE59.752 
 Race 43, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Adela BICANOVA  KSB50.885Q
2.289 Julia ALBERT  ROU51.053Q
3.3157 TAKACS Reka  TKKS59.572 
 Race 44, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Kristyna MORAVCOVA  KSB52.559Q
2.2102 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE55.673Q
3.397 Ivana DANEVA  SLA1:08.185 
4.4120 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC1:24.442


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports