Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013
Heats 1000 meter Novice A Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:53.380
Q
2.
2
18
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:53.840
Q
3.
3
154
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
1:55.040
4.
4
176
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
2:02.930
5.
5
153
Simona PAVLIKOVA
SVK
2:08.180
6.
6
130
TOTH Zsofia
SPSC
2:20.030
7
132
VARGA Regina Eszter
SPSC
DNS
Race 20, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:53.830
Q
2.
2
127
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:53.920
Q
3.
3
155
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:55.640
4.
4
116
Siana KOSTOVA
SCIB
1:58.890
5.
5
152
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
2:00.800
6.
6
175
GORONCSERI Csenge
TKKSE
2:26.020
Final 1000 meter Novice A Girls
Race 21, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Siana KOSTOVA
SCIB
-
2.
2
176
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
-
3.
3
130
TOTH Zsofia
SPSC
-
4.
4
152
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
-
5.
5
175
GORONCSERI Csenge
TKKSE
-
6.
6
153
Simona PAVLIKOVA
SVK
-
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:49.073
34
2.
2
127
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:49.185
21
3.
3
18
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:51.728
13
4.
4
155
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:55.582
8
5.
5
154
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:29.741
5
6
131
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
P
Distance Classification 1000 meter Novice A Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
52
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1
34
1|1
1:49.073
2.
127
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
2
21
2|2
1:49.185
3.
18
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
3
13
3|2
1:51.728
4.
155
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
4
8
4|3
1:55.582
5.
154
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
5
5
5|3
1:55.040
6.
131
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
P
P|P
1:53.830
Final, Group 2
7.
116
Siana KOSTOVA
SCIB
1
1|4
1:58.890
8.
176
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
2
2|4
2:02.930
9.
130
TOTH Zsofia
SPSC
3
3|6
2:20.030
10.
152
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
4
4|5
2:00.800
11.
175
GORONCSERI Csenge
TKKSE
5
5|6
2:26.020
12.
153
Simona PAVLIKOVA
SVK
6
6|5
2:08.180
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters