Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Sochi, Russia - 1-3 February 2013
 
Rep Heats 500 m (1) Men
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 124     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Paul STANLEY  GBR42.425Q
2.176 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL42.835 
3.139 BÉRES Bence  HUN42.854
4.187 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR44.954
 Race 125     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA42.500Q
2.105 Kiril PANDOV  BUL42.865 
3.170 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED43.247ADV
101 Pierre BODA  AUSP
 Race 126     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS42.535Q
2.159 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.764 
3.127 Jérémy MASSON  FRA43.109
4.140 DARÁZS Péter  HUN44.347
 Race 127     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Takayuki MURATAKE  JPN42.771Q
2.144 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR43.164 
3.103 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.448
4.183 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR43.627
 Race 128     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.200 Jeffrey SIMON  USA43.072Q
2.193 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR43.398 
3.106 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL44.144
4.151 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN44.247
 Race 129     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA43.467Q
2.134 Torsten KRÖGER  GER43.488 
3.189 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR44.125
4.142 LOTH David Mano  HUN47.800
 Race 130     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.916Q
2.123 Thibaut CROLET  FRA43.267 
3.160 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ43.654
4.184 Mukerrem TOP  TUR43.920
 Race 131     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR43.356Q
2.161 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ43.749 
3.155 Keita WATANABE  JPN43.818
4.192 Oleksandr ZHELTONOG  UKR45.773


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer