Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Sochi, Russia - 1-3 February 2013
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 114     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 KOREA  KOR6:48.568Q
 164KWAK Yoon-Gy
 165LEE Hanbin
 166NOH Jinkyu
 167SIN Da Woon
2.14 JAPAN  JPN6:50.446Q
 150Takayuki MURATAKE
 152Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 153Yuzo TAKAMIDO
 154Daisuke UEMURA
3.15 BULGARIA  BUL7:11.387 
 105Kiril PANDOV
 106Tsvetan TSANKOV
 107Assen YORDANOV
 108Daniel ZASTRYGOV
16 ITALY  ITAP
 145Andrea CASSINELLI
 146Yuri CONFORTOLA
 147Tommaso DOTTI
 148Anthony LOBELLO
 Race 115     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 NETHERLANDS  NED6:51.601Q
 170Daan BREEUWSMA
 171Niels KERSTHOLT
 172Sjinkie KNEGT
 174Freek VAN DER WART
2.18 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:52.379Q
 129Jon ELEY
 130Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 131Paul STANLEY
 132Jack WHELBOURNE
3.19 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:58.623 
 157Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 158Aidar BEKZHANOV
 159Denis NIKISHA
 161Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
4.20 UKRAINE  UKR7:14.726
 189Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
 190Ievgen GUTENOV
 193Serhiy LIFYRENKO
 194Dmytro POLTAVETS
 Race 116     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 CANADA  CAN6:49.240Q
 109Guillaume BASTILLE
 111Vincent COURNOYER
 112Michael GILDAY
 114Olivier JEAN
2.22 GERMANY  GER6:51.924Q
 133Paul HERRMANN
 134Torsten KRÖGER
 135Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
 136Robert SEIFERT
3.23 UNITED STATES  USA6:54.527 
 196Kyle CARR
 197J.R. CELSKI
 198Chris CREVELING
 199Travis JAYNER
4.24 TURKEY  TUR7:23.542
 184Mukerrem TOP
 185Serdar ILTIR
 186Inan EREN
 188Menderes EREN
 Race 117     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 RUSSIA  RUS7:05.155Q
 177Victor AN
 178Semen ELISTRATOV
 179Vladimir GRIGOREV
 181Vyacheslav KURGINYAN
2.26 CHINA  CHN7:05.969Q
 115HAN Tianyu
 116LIANG Wenhao
 117WU Dajing
 119WANG Xingchun
3.27 FRANCE  FRA7:06.722 
 122Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 124Thibaut FAUCONNET
 125Vincent JEANNE
 126Sébastien LEPAPE
4.28 HUNGARY  HUN7:09.269
 139BÉRES Bence
 141KNOCH Viktor
 142LOTH David Mano
 143NAGY Konrad


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro