Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 8-10 February 2013
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 100     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 RUSSIA  RUS6:44.737Q
 188Vladimir GRIGOREV
 190Victor AN
 191Vyacheslav KURGINYAN
 192Semen ELISTRATOV
2.15 GERMANY  GER6:44.959Q
 141Robert SEIFERT
 142Paul HERRMANN
 143Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
 145Torsten KRÖGER
3.16 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:45.205 
 135Paul STANLEY
 136Josh CHEETHAM
 138Jon ELEY
 139Richard SHOEBRIDGE
4.17 UKRAINE  UKR6:57.096
 195Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
 198Ievgen GUTENOV
 199Serhiy LIFYRENKO
 200Dmytro POLTAVETS
 Race 101     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 NETHERLANDS  NED6:48.353Q
 177Freek VAN DER WART
 178Niels KERSTHOLT
 179Sjinkie KNEGT
 180Christiaan BÖKKERINK
2.19 UNITED STATES  USA6:48.463Q
 201Chris CREVELING
 202Eduardo ALVAREZ
 204Travis JAYNER
 205J.R. CELSKI
3.20 ITALY  ITA6:49.320 
 153Anthony LOBELLO
 154Andrea CASSINELLI
 156Yuri CONFORTOLA
 157Tommaso DOTTI
4.21 POLAND  POL7:08.692
 183Sebastian KLOSINSKI
 184Szymon WILCZYK
 186Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
 187Jakub JAWORSKI
 Race 102     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 CHINA  CHN6:51.992Q
 120HAN Tianyu
 122LIANG Wenhao
 124WU Dajing
 125YU Yongjun
2.23 FRANCE  FRA6:55.930Q
 130Sébastien LEPAPE
 131Thibaut CROLET
 132Jérémy MASSON
 134Vincent JEANNE
3.24 HUNGARY  HUN6:57.782 
 147KNOCH Viktor
 148LIU Shaolin Sandor
 149BÉRES Bence
 151BURJÁN Csaba
4.25 CANADA  CAN6:58.918
 113Olivier JEAN
 114Charle COURNOYER
 116Vincent COURNOYER
 117François HAMELIN
 Race 103     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 KOREA  KOR6:49.205Q
 170KIM Byeong-Jun
 171NOH Jinkyu
 173SIN Da Woon
 175LEE Hanbin
2.27 JAPAN  JPN6:56.610Q
 158Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 159Yuzo TAKAMIDO
 160Takayuki MURATAKE
 163Keita WATANABE
3.28 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ7:00.933 
 165Artur SULTANGALIYEV
 167Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 168Aidar BEKZHANOV
 169Denis NIKISHA
4.29 BULGARIA  BUL7:27.360
 109Kiril PANDOV
 110Tsvetan TSANKOV
 111Assen YORDANOV
 112Daniel ZASTRYGOV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV