Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WINTER UNIVERSITY GAMES - Trento, Italy - 11-21 December 2013
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Guillaume BASTILLE  CAN1:26.925Q
2.216 Jérémy MASSON  FRA1:27.247Q
3.356 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:28.027q
4.453 Benjamin WHITESIDE  NZL1:36.453
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 KIM Yunjae  KOR1:26.609Q
2.261 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:26.735Q
3.320 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:26.810q
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 SHI Jingnan  CHN1:28.139Q
2.25 Patrick DUFFY  CAN1:28.203Q
3.31 Nathaniel HENRY  AUS1:28.398 
4.429 Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA1:29.113
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Eduard STRELKOV  RUS1:26.249Q
2.213 XU Fu  CHN1:26.690Q
3.368 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR1:30.106 
452 Jamie SUTTON  NZLDNS
 Race 96, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN1:29.679Q
2.237 Masashi YOSHIKAWA  JPN1:30.171Q
3.314 Boren ZUNAC  CRO1:31.645 
4.466 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:48.647
 Race 97, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Dmitry MIGUNOV  RUS1:30.168Q
2.271 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR1:30.732Q
3.355 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:31.617 
4.419 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:32.978
 Race 98, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 GONG Qiuwen  CHN1:28.840Q
2.232 Edoardo REGGIANI  ITA1:29.019Q
3.350 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT1:30.429 
4.465 Serdar ILTIR  TUR1:30.973
 Race 99, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Yoan GAUTHIER  CAN1:34.101Q
2.248 NOH Jinkyu  KOR1:34.438Q
3.351 Christopher JARDEN  NZL1:35.210 
 Race 100, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:28.013Q
2.215 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:28.089Q
3.335 Yu SAITO  JPN1:28.483 
 Race 101, Group 1     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 UM Cheon-Ho  KOR1:29.338Q
2.267 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR1:29.593Q
3.330 Pietro DE LORENZIS  ITA1:49.496ADV
469 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKRP
 Race 102, Group 1     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN1:28.068Q
2.22 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:28.342Q
3.317 Thibaut MELINE  FRA1:28.359 
4.457 Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL1:28.672


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports