Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Krynica Zdroj, Poland - 20-22 January 2006
 
Heats 500 m Men
 Race 77, Group 1     (-6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 DARÁZS Péter  HUN43.683 
2.47 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED43.799
3.11 Wim DE DEYNE  BEL43.855
4.69 Tomas GRESCHNER  SVK45.173
 Race 78, Group 1     (-5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA44.539 
2.48 Robbert-Kees BOER  NED44.558
3.68 Matus UZAK  SVK44.744
4.2 Benjamin KOCH  AUT46.658
 Race 79, Group 1     (-4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Tyson HEUNG  GER44.533 
2.63 Evgeny KOZULIN  RUS44.591
3.15 Petr HARGAS  CZE44.657
4.12 Jelle DE BRUYN  BEL45.335
 Race 80, Group 1     (-3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.74 Sascha LAUBER  SUI44.561 
2.10 Pieter GYSEL  BEL44.578
3.22 Arian NACHBAR  GER45.507
34 LOTH David Mano  HUNDQ
53 Karol BOBOWICZ  POLDQ
 Race 81, Group 1     (-2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Cees JUFFERMANS  NED44.118 
2.27 Jon ELEY  GBR44.434
3.38 Sergei KATSOV  ISR45.646
4.17 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:26.673
 Race 82, Group 1     (-1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Nicola FRANCESCHINA  ITA44.069 
2.76 Volodymyr CHERNEGA  UKR44.985
3.14 Kiril PANDOV  BUL56.529
33 KNOCH Viktor  HUNDQ
 Race 83, Group 1     (0 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS43.888 
2.23 Sebastian PRAUS  GER44.570
3.73 David GROSSENBACHER  SUI45.136
44 Haralds SILOVS  LATDQ
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Fabio CARTA  ITA44.102 
2.13 Assen PANDOV  BUL44.226
3.28 Tom IVESON  GBR44.272
4.1 Andre PULEC  AUT44.488


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports