Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL 2013 - Brasov, Romania - 17-19 February 2013
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL47.882Q
2.212 Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE48.129Q
3.345 Bianca STANICA  ROU51.427 
4.48 Albena STOIMENOVA  BUL58.289
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA47.291Q
2.220 Mari DELAND  GBR48.565Q
3.336 Ieva HAINO  LAT50.047 
4.455 Betul YERDELEN  TUR52.873
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK48.290Q
2.224 Tina RIETZKE  GER48.373Q
3.344 Teodora PANA  ROU50.354 
4.459 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR50.583
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Anna KALININA  RUS47.081Q
2.216 Margaux MAURICE  FRA47.344Q
3.340 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL47.863 
4.458 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR48.048
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA47.258Q
2.237 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT48.702Q
3.353 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK1:06.940 
44 Lamija AVDIC  BIHP
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS46.555Q
2.228 Virag KIS  HUN48.710Q
3.31 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT49.211 
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR46.926Q
2.27 Marina LUKANOVA  BUL49.713Q
3.325 Romy WENIGER  GER50.306 
 Race 30, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Gloria MALFATTI  ITA48.559Q
2.213 Natálie POPLOVÁ  CZE52.616Q
3.35 Nastassia VAITOVICH  BLR56.966 
4.429 Timea TOTH  HUN1:15.937


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event