Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
16TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 8-11 November 2007
 
Heats 1000 meter Senior Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 259, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Andre PULEC  AUT1:33.545Q
2.290 Zsolt Istvan PATAKI  ROU1:34.035Q
3.493 Karl LINDQVIST  SKS1:36.003 
1117 Tomasz WRÓBLEWSKI  POLDNS
 Race 260, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:33.519Q
2.359 Edoardo REGGIANI  ITA1:33.858Q
3.482 Rudy KOEK  NED1:34.284 
4.25 Gerard WILLIAMS  ALD1:37.225
 Race 261, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:39.186Q
2.1104 Milos VIGAS  SVK1:39.466Q
3.251 LOTH David Mano  HUN1:39.474 
4.452 Martin GEORGIEV  ICE1:43.209
 Race 262, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 DARÁZS Péter  HUN1:29.573Q
2.258 Claudio RINALDI  ITA1:29.652Q
3.379 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:29.890q
4.4114 Dariusz KULESZA  POL1:30.383
 Race 263, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL1:33.507Q
2.480 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:33.634Q
3.356 Roberto SERRA  ITA1:33.784 
4.215 Stefano ALLEVI  BOR1:33.948
 Race 264, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Fabio CARTA  ITA1:31.105Q
2.181 Ingmar VAN RIEL  NED1:31.717Q
3.2103 Peter JELEN  SVK1:31.999 
320 Yves DE SMET  BSCDNS
 Race 265, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:28.661Q
2.478 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:28.758Q
3.121 Assen YORDANOV  BUL1:31.071q
4.3115 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:32.882


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers